Number Surname First_Name Gender Category Club Anticipated_Time
3 Pointon                   Alex                           Male S Aldershot & Farnham District 01:10
16 Green                     Marcus                         Male S Winchester & District AC 01:12
4 Handley                   Nicholas                       Male S JP Morgan RC 01:12
10 Smith                     Mark                           Male V40 Poole AC 01:15
19 Day                       Bill                           Male V40 Poole Runners 01:15
13 Gonzalez manzaneque       Sergio                         Male S London Heathside 01:15
20 Broderick                 James                          Male V40   01:15
12 Craggs                    James                          Male S Newbury AC 01:16
14 Crees                     Stuart                         Male V40 Les Croupiers 01:16
5 Bennet                    Adam                           Male S Fetch Everyone 01:17
3002 Amend                     Samantha                       Female V35 Belgrave Harriers 01:17
7 Holmwood                  Damian                         Male S   01:18
17 Akers                     Michael                        Male S Poole Runners 01:18
9 Webeck                    Ben                            Male S   01:19
8 Oxley                     Paul                           Male S   01:19
18 Jones                     Damien                         Male S   01:19
15 Moseley                   Chris                          Male S Wargrave Runners 01:19
11 Cook                      Steve                          Male V45 Poole AC 01:19
6 Arnold                    Chris                          Male S   01:20
452 Sharma                    Sanjai                         Male V50 Bournemouth AC 01:21
3008 Locks                     Lesley                         Female V40 Hart Road Runners 01:21
3006 Bagnati                   Marta                          Female S Serpentine RC 01:22
321 Mills                     James                          Male V40 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 01:23
348 Blake                     Nathan                         Male V45 Oxford Tri 01:24
303 Parker                    Matt                           Male S   01:24
381 Ruffle                    Ged                            Male V60 Hart Road Runners 01:24
508 Headon                    David                          Male V50   01:25
361 Peacock                   Ivan                           Male V45   01:25
506 Rose                      Chris                          Male V50 Burnham Joggers 01:25
505 Desmond                   Jim                            Male V50 The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
332 Carter                    Richard                        Male V40 The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
325 Ellison                   Simon                          Male V40   01:25
3007 Benger                    Cat                            Female V35   01:25
507 Duffy                     Laurence                       Male V50 The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
304 Paynter                   Sean                           Male S Datchet Dashers 01:25
346 Gosling                   Ian                            Male V45 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:25
419 Paisley                   Dominic                        Male V50   01:25
387 Minns                     Daniel                         Male S   01:25
356 Kew                       Jonathan                       Male V45 Maidenhead AC 01:25
429 Davy                      Mathieu                        Male S   01:25
3013 Ferry                     Rebecca                        Female V35 Oxford City AC 01:25
329 Clarke                    Philip                         Male V40   01:25
445 Grinsted                  Mike                           Male V45 Tadley Runners 01:25
389 Burley                    Sebastian                      Male S Datchet Dashers 01:25
412 Cutts                     Frederick                      Male V45   01:26
520 Foot                      Peter                          Male S Runnymede Runners 01:27
366 Brewer                    Julian                         Male V50   01:28
504 Taylor                    Mike                           Male V45 Farnham Runners 01:28
501 Hammond                   John                           Male V45 Finch Coasters 01:28
308 Keefe                     Joe                            Male S Bracknell Forest Runners 01:28
3005 Curtis-Hall Rebecca                        Female V35 Ranelagh Harriers 01:28
444 Mackenzie                 Paul                           Male V45 Finch Coasters 01:28
470 Brown                     Simon                          Male V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:28
417 Thompson                  Simon                          Male V50 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:28
525 Bareham                   Iain                           Male V40   01:28
383 Mcleod                    Eoin                           Male V45   01:29
413 Greenwood                 Carl                           Male V50   01:29
3011 Ruffell                   Natalie                        Female S Clapham Chasers 01:29
3012 Robb                      Claire                         Female S Clapham Chasers 01:29
473 Powley                    Andrew                         Male V40   01:29
538 Tarrant                   James                          Male V50 Maidenhead AC 01:29
340 Li                        Bruce                          Male V40   01:29
319 Hill                      Graham                         Male S Alchester Running Club 01:29
351 Tucker                    Andy                           Male V45   01:29
350 Rook                      Spencer                        Male V45 Finch Coasters 01:29
3214 Grinsted                  Karen                          Female V40 Tadley Runners 01:30
407 Hyde                      Richard                        Male V45 100 Marathon Club 01:30
530 James                     Richard                        Male V45   01:30
392 Adley                     Nicholas                       Male S Reading Roadrunners 01:30
481 Duck                      Simon                          Male V50 Halesowen ACC 01:30
333 Hoare                     Lee                            Male V40   01:30
493 Dukes                     Nicholas                       Male V40 Les Croupiers 01:30
324 Parsons                   Jon                            Male V40   01:30
488 Kerr                      Paul                           Male V40 Reading Roadrunners 01:30
437 Paul                      Chris                          Male V40   01:30
343 Pearce                    Tom                            Male V40   01:30
391 Walker                    Simon                          Male S   01:30
367 Kelly                     Chris                          Male V50 British Airways AC 01:30
3009 Scott                     Sam                            Female V40 Hart Road Runners 01:30
349 Sarai                     Jass                           Male V45   01:30
353 Ord-Hume Josh                           Male V45 Barnes Runners 01:30
3010 Sargeant                  Katherine                      Female V40 Reading Roadrunners 01:30
497 Fleck                     Neil                           Male V45   01:30
490 Hill                      Pete                           Male S   01:30
438 Brooks                    Andrew                         Male V40 Sandhurst Joggers 01:30
338 Laurence                  Peter                          Male V40   01:30
368 Muir                      Neil                           Male V50 Vale Of Aylesbury AC 01:30
425 Hill                      Michael                        Male V60 Datchet Dashers 01:31
439 Turner                    Ian                            Male V40   01:32
3231 Robertson                 Denise                         Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:32
359 Curtis                    Robert                         Male V45 Ranelagh Harriers 01:32
376 Ellwood                   John                           Male V50   01:32
344 Wilkinson                 Nick                           Male V45 Datchet Dashers 01:33
524 Thackray                  James                          Male V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:33
518 Mc givern                 Darren                         Male S   01:33
436 Martin                    Diego                          Male V40 Reading Joggers 01:34
378 Ide                       Philip                         Male V60 South London Harriers 01:35
423 Empson                    Bob                            Male V50 Fulham Running Club 01:35
474 White                     Scott                          Male V40   01:35
475 Faulkner                  Richard                        Male V40   01:35
432 Withers                   Keith                          Male S   01:35
487 Street                    Alan                           Male V60 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
455 Butler                    Stephen                        Male V60 Finch Coasters 01:35
476 Long                      Neal                           Male V45   01:35
3226 Irving                    Harriet                        Female S Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:35
466 Lionnet                   Christopher                    Male S   01:35
3234 Sageot                    Olivia                         Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
360 Symons                    Mike                           Male V45   01:35
3192 Barr                      Helen                          Female V35   01:35
420 Keely                     Tom                            Male V50   01:35
454 Streams                   Antony                         Male V50 Reading Roadrunners 01:35
479 Finnie                    Derek                          Male V45   01:35
309 Watts                     Courtney                       Male S Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
3237 Bohemen                   Libby                          Female V40 Les Croupiers 01:35
335 Cox                       Ian                            Male V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
373 Davies                    Ronald                         Male V50 Datchet Dashers 01:35
3162 Shaw                      Kathryn                        Female V35   01:35
3170 Taylor                    Vicki                          Female V40 Finch Coasters 01:35
502 Thornton                  John                           Male V45   01:35
496 Phillips                  Robert                         Male V45   01:35
435 Roberts                   Andrew                         Male V40 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:35
330 Turner                    Darren                         Male V40   01:35
3247 Tanner                    Michelle                       Female S Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:37
503 Forsythe                  David                          Male V45   01:37
511 Mcgeoch                   Mick                           Male V60 Les Croupiers 01:38
450 Walters                   Paul                           Male V50 Reigate Priory AC 01:38
306 Trueman                   Luke                           Male S   01:38
3157 Hurcomb                   Sarah                          Female S Datchet Dashers 01:38
404 Kartar                    Simon                          Male V45   01:39
418 Craig                     Andrew                         Male V50   01:39
3213 Fourie                    Hayley                         Female V35   01:40
354 Robey                     Nick                           Male V45 Reading Roadrunners 01:40
3196 Briggs                    Ruth                           Female V40   01:40
398 Bhaskar                   Aditya                         Male S   01:40
305 Bamberger                 Bruno                          Male S   01:40
327 Willcox                   Pete                           Male V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:40
3158 Slyfield                  Hannah                         Female S   01:40
3188 Bolt                      Helen                          Female V50 Datchet Dashers 01:40
3193 Twomey                    Emma                           Female V40 Datchet Dashers 01:40
390 Farrell                   Stephen                        Male S   01:40
396 Mott                      Christopher                    Male S   01:40
416 Walker                    Pete                           Male V50 Burnham Joggers 01:40
345 Sylvester                 Martyn                         Male V45   01:40
3165 Laffin                    Marie                          Female V35 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:40
424 Mclaughlin                Michael                        Male V60 Reading Joggers 01:40
3258 Lovett                    Sophie                         Female S Finch Coasters 01:40
3252 Raats                     Aukje                          Female V40   01:40
461 Long                      Tony                           Male V45 Reading Roadrunners 01:40
458 Manton                    Chris                          Male V40 Reading Roadrunners 01:40
492 Ark                       Gurj singh                     Male S   01:40
3249 Thackray                  Rachel                         Female V40 Finch Coasters 01:40
526 Taylor                    Ryan                           Male V45   01:40
534 Palfrey                   Martin                         Male V50 Vegan Runners UK 01:40
542 Williams                  Geoff                          Male V60 Windle Valley Runners 01:40
529 Barrett                   Jason                          Male V45   01:40
317 Jerome                    Richard                        Male S Bracknell Forest Runners 01:42
467 Clayton                   Danny                          Male S   01:43
371 Harris                    Stephen                        Male V50   01:43
3241 Hounsome                  Jane                           Female V50 Datchet Dashers 01:44
537 Leonard                   John                           Male V50 Hart Road Runners 01:44
480 Anderson-Peled Darren                         Male V45   01:44
397 Hanrahan                  Arran                          Male S   01:44
468 Wareing                   Simon                          Male S   01:45
375 Townley                   Nigel                          Male V50   01:45
469 Amos                      Ray                            Male V40   01:45
394 Fasham                    Ben                            Male S   01:45
431 Talbot                    James                          Male S Reading Roadrunners 01:45
478 Collings                  Stephen                        Male V45   01:45
528 O'Connor James                          Male V45   01:45
465 Atkins                    Paul                           Male S   01:45
334 Livesey                   Nick                           Male V40   01:45
310 Ridley                    Jonathan                       Male S   01:45
406 Christopher               Jon                            Male V45   01:45
301 Rich                      Tom                            Male S   01:45
355 Jones                     Gareth                         Male V45 Bracknell AC 01:45
494 Shackleton                Barry                          Male V40   01:45
447 Crick                     Steve                          Male V45   01:45
315 Carrott                   Neil                           Male S   01:45
491 Holdaway                  Andy                           Male S   01:45
440 Lindo                     Hilton                         Male V40   01:45
307 Meredith-Smith Dewi                           Male S   01:45
3216 Fincham                   Cindy                          Female V40   01:45
336 Griggs                    Barry                          Male V40   01:45
510 Brady                     Doug                           Male V60   01:45
428 Beecraft                  Alex                           Male S   01:45
514 Hogg                      Roland                         Male V45 Tadworth AC 01:45
339 Edwards                   Simon                          Male V40   01:45
347 Sherratt                  Craig                          Male V45 Datchet Dashers 01:45
3240 Holford                   Nora                           Female V50 Kidlington Running Club 01:46
3265 Jacobs                    Sally                          Female V40   01:46
3266 Macartney                 Liz                            Female V40 Datchet Dashers 01:48
3164 Seaby                     Karen                          Female V35 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:48
495 Osborne                   Nick                           Male V40   01:48
535 Patience                  David                          Male V50 Datchet Dashers 01:48
3235 Hedges                    Anita                          Female V40 Sutton Runners 01:48
523 Howell                    Martin                         Male S   01:48
400 Hiscock                   Steve                          Male V40   01:49
388 Privett                   Bevis                          Male S   01:50
402 Cowland                   Dan                            Male V40   01:50
384 Swindley                  Brian                          Male V45   01:50
312 Mills                     Lee                            Male S   01:50
471 Reed                      Nick                           Male V40   01:50
395 Peters                    Stewart                        Male S   01:50
322 Laffin                    Ryan                           Male V40   01:50
358 Kingston                  Owen                           Male V45   01:50
3191 Crowhurst                 Anne                           Female S   01:50
331 Rance                     Matt                           Male V40   01:50
3229 Griffin                   Philippa                       Female V40 Watford Joggers 01:50
382 Studd                     Paul                           Male V60   01:50
320 Mehrotra                  Himanshu                       Male S   01:50
341 Jaff                      Zanco                          Male V40   01:50
521 Koo chow chong            Gary                           Male S   01:50
485 Hamblin                   Steve                          Male V50   01:50
3215 Ackling                   Katie                          Female V40   01:50
483 Winsor                    Colin                          Male V50   01:50
370 Stephenson                Gavin                          Male V50   01:50
517 Macfadyen                 Iain                           Male S   01:50
3230 Finch                     Nicky                          Female V40 Chippenham Harriers 01:50
3260 Ronan                     Megan                          Female S   01:50
527 Baker                     Nicholas                       Male V45   01:50
3217 Reisser-Weston  Lindsay                        Female V40   01:50
3257 Massarella                Jennifer                       Female S   01:50
472 Quirk                     Jeremy                         Male V40   01:50
3178 Laird                     Liz                            Female V40 Chippenham Harriers 01:50
369 Haffey                    Jim                            Male V50   01:50
3212 Dickey                    Jo                             Female V35 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3232 Brown                     Louise                         Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
427 Ackling                   Jamie                          Male S   01:50
3208 Bowles                    Ann                            Female V60 Marlow Striders 01:50
364 Boden                     Marc                           Male V50   01:50
409 Gibbons                   Gary                           Male V45 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3263 Sharp                     Wendy                          Female V35 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
442 Bates                     Andy                           Male V45 Burnham Joggers 01:50
386 Wojciechowski             Oscar                          Male S   01:50
414 Wojciechowski             Mr                             Male V50   01:50
448 Ackling                   Paul                           Male V50   01:50
3189 Wojciechowski             Arabella                       Female S   01:50
3251 Crepineau                 Julia                          Female V40 Burnham Joggers 01:51
539 Evans                     Michael                        Male V60   01:52
393 Christie                  Stuart                         Male S   01:55
532 Hinton                    Lee                            Male V45 Reading Roadrunners 01:55
365 Huggan                    Roger                          Male V50   01:55
462 Riddington                Thomas                         Male S   01:55
3180 Huggan                    Brigitte                       Female V50   01:55
403 Watson                    Paul                           Male V40   01:55
3228 Kelly                     Nicola                         Female V35   01:55
3172 Loverdos                  Fiona                          Female V40   01:55
3175 Boden                     Marianne                       Female V40   01:55
399 Fry                       Russell                        Male S   01:55
3238 Brombley                  Carol                          Female V50 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:55
3160 Green                     Katharine                      Female V35   01:55
314 Goodwin                   Wayne                          Male S   01:55
3250 James                     Caroline                       Female V40   01:56
408 Henderson                 Richard                        Male V45   01:56
446 Turpin                    Rob                            Male V45   01:58
421 Butler                    Andy                           Male V50 Bearbrook Running Club 01:59
486 Marsh                     Gary                           Male V50 Handy Cross Runners 01:59
430 Abbott                    Tim                            Male S   01:59
410 Wyatt                     Grant                          Male V45   01:59
302 Rich                      Jake                           Male S   02:00
372 Rich                      Nick                           Male V50 Windle Valley Runners 02:00
357 Hallows                   Dean                           Male V45   02:00
513 Gibbons                   Alistair                       Male S   02:00
3171 Hart                      Joanne                         Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
3155 Lee                       Kelly                          Female S   02:00
3246 Phillips                  Lizzy                          Female S   02:00
516 Marshall                  Tom                            Male S   02:00
3184 Hiscock                   Trish                          Female V60   02:00
3159 Mcdonnell                 Alecia                         Female V35   02:00
3264 Hutchinson                Louise                         Female V35   02:00
3154 Bamberger                 Rebecca                        Female S   02:00
316 Wearing                   Nick                           Male S   02:00
3163 Titheridge                Binny                          Female V35   02:00
323 Titheridge                Ed                             Male V40   02:00
313 Mcshane                   David                          Male S   02:00
3179 Canning                   Julie                          Female V50   02:00
326 Ledger                    Toby                           Male V40   02:00
318 Mcdonnell                 Matt                           Male S   02:00
3200 Gibbons                   Donna                          Female V40   02:00
482 Rich                      Allan                          Male V50   02:00
500 Lane                      Stuart                         Male V45   02:00
3221 Welsford                  Louise                         Female V50 Burnham Joggers 02:00
460 Walker                    Brian                          Male V50 Arbroath Footers 02:00
415 Smith                     Paul                           Male V50   02:00
3242 Hennell                   Sarah                          Female V40   02:00
3198 Teideman                  Lauren                         Female V40   02:00
405 Connolly                  Simon                          Male V45 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
3245 Holdaway                  Mary                           Female S   02:00
498 Fendt                     Ian                            Male V45   02:00
464 Harradence                Greg                           Male S   02:00
374 Gingell                   David                          Male V50   02:00
477 Bennett                   Chris                          Male V45   02:00
443 Carpenter                 Neil                           Male V45 Reading Roadrunners 02:00
509 Stretton                  Dave                           Male V50   02:00
451 Latham                    Colin                          Male V50 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
3185 Gallagher                 Tess                           Female V60 Waverley Harriers 02:01
456 Runacres                  Charles                        Male V60   02:02
3167 Tyler                     Emma                           Female V40 Datchet Dashers 02:02
3206 Rogers                    Karen                          Female V50   02:05
363 Oughton                   Paul                           Male V50   02:05
463 Gabbini                   Jourdan                        Male S London Frontrunners 02:05
342 Beet                      Andrew                         Male V40   02:05
484 Hughes                    David                          Male V50   02:05
499 Moynihan                  Ben                            Male V45   02:05
352 Luurtsema                 Stephen                        Male V45   02:05
3220 Bates                     Kim                            Female V50 Burnham Joggers 02:05
380 Lansdowne                 Simon                          Male V60 Slinn Allstars 02:08
541 Lewis                     Douglas                        Male V60   02:10
377 Gilbert                   Ron                            Male V60   02:10
3181 Roberts                   Alison                         Female V50 On the Run Aylesbury 02:10
3151 Blake                     Paige                          Female S   02:10
3187 Richmond-Devoy Sarah                          Female V35 Reading Roadrunners 02:10
3195 Cowland                   Iona                           Female V40   02:10
337 Young                     Robert                         Male V40   02:10
3248 Roberts                   Rebecca                        Female V35   02:10
362 Robins                    Paul                           Male V50   02:10
328 Johnson                   Matt                           Male V40 Sandhurst Joggers 02:10
422 Ross                      Neil                           Male V50   02:10
311 Macleod                   James                          Male S   02:10
411 Briscoe                   Robin                          Male V45 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
522 Levene                    Duncan                         Male S Hazlemere Runners 02:10
3199 Plummer                   Lisa                           Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
385 Scott                     Andy                           Male V50 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
3152 Beckett                   Isabelle                       Female S   02:15
3243 Matthews                  Ruth                           Female S   02:15
489 May                       David                          Male S   02:15
3166 Janeba                    Karen                          Female V35 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3207 Bower                     Angela                         Female V50 Burgess Hill Runners 02:15
3182 Vinall                    Janice                         Female V50   02:15
3218 Rowland                   Michelle                       Female V50   02:15
457 Watts                     Jeff                           Male V60   02:15
3211 Stockdale                 Rachel                         Female S Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3176 Livesey                   Jill                           Female V40   02:15
540 Wittig                    Andrew                         Male V60   02:15
441 Brett                     Guy                            Male V40   02:15
3261 Wittig                    Katie                          Female S   02:15
3262 Marchant                  Rachel                         Female S   02:15
453 Barker                    Robert                         Male V50   02:15
3223 Thorpe                    Angela                         Female V50 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
449 Williamson                Peter                          Male V50   02:15
426 Smith                     Derek                          Male V60 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3174 Dukes                     Sarah                          Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:19
3201 Bond                      Rachel                         Female V40   02:20
512 Evans                     Nigel                          Male V60   02:20
3204 Smith                     Elisabeth                      Female V40 Datchet Dashers 02:20
3254 Haswell                   Angelique                      Female V50 Reading Roadrunners 02:20
533 Abbott                    Keith                          Male V45   02:20
3224 Adams                     Mhairi                         Female S   02:20
3236 Watkins                   Clare                          Female V40   02:20
3202 Abbott                    Tracey                         Female V40   02:20
519 Vaghela                   Dharmesh                       Male S   02:20
3227 Borham                    Jane                           Female S   02:20
3197 Cracknell                 Eid                            Female V40   02:23
3219 Walters                   Sarah                          Female V50 Reigate Priory AC 02:25
531 Monteagudo                Oscar                          Male V45   02:25
434 Ash                       Ben                            Male V40   02:25
3169 Lake                      Vlatka                         Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
536 Bruton                    Roger                          Male V50   02:30
459 Curham                    Jon                            Male V40 Sandhurst Joggers 02:30
3259 Goodwin                   Sarah                          Female S   02:30
3194 Flynn                     Kerry                          Female V40   02:30
3173 Margetts                  Rebecca                        Female V40   02:30
3156 Smith                     Lauren                         Female S   02:30
379 Wells                     Gary                           Male V60 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
3255 Dixon                     Helen                          Female S Reading Roadrunners 02:30
3203 Bennett                   Heather                        Female V40   02:30
3239 Barker                    Joan                           Female V50 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
3210 Stone                     Laura                          Female S   02:30
3205 Paxford                   Karen                          Female V50   02:30
3222 Runacres                  Julie                          Female V50   02:30
3168 Colman                    Caroline                       Female V40   02:30
401 Ashcroft                  Wayne                          Male V40   02:30
433 Murphy                    Jonathan                       Male V40   02:30
3153 Walshe                    Mary                           Female S   02:40
3183 Hutt                      Catherine                      Female V50 Datchet Dashers 02:40
3186 Davies                    Charlotte                      Female V40 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:40
3225 Small                     Vikki                          Female S   02:40
3209 Bullion                    Bethanne Female S   02:40
515 Curry                     Mick                           Male V50   02:45
3161 Brown                     Katie                          Female V35   03:00
3190 Jewell                    Shaney                         Female S   03:00
3177 Scott                     Annie                          Female V40   03:00
3256 Daly                      Catriona                       Female S   03:00
3253 Wallage                   Julia                          Female V40   03:00
3244 Wallage                   Ashleigh                       Female S   03:30