Number Club Surname First_Name Gender Category x Anticipated_Time
368 100 Marathon Club Hyde                           Richard                        Male V45   01:29
1520 26.2 Road Runners Club Brooke                         Anthony                        Male V40   01:35
3804 Abingdon AC Hamilton                       Lucy                           Female V50   02:00
1566 Abingdon AC Hamilton                       Nicholas                       Male V50   01:29
341 Abingdon AC Morgan                         David                          Male V40   01:45
672 Abingdon AC Smith                          Stephen                        Male V50   01:35
609 Abingdon AC Watson                         Ben                            Male V40   01:35
1278 Aldershot Farnham & District Cottrell                       Brendan                        Male V45   01:24
3054 Aldershot Farnham & District Harvey                         Joanne                         Female S   01:20
74 Aldershot Farnham & District Lovejoy                        Richard                        Male S   01:15
86 Aldershot Farnham & District Pointon                        Alex                           Male S   01:09
1002 Aldershot Farnham & District Quinlan                        Daniel                         Male S   01:22
98 Aldershot Farnham & District Quinlan                        James                          Male S   01:15
104 Aldershot Farnham & District Robinson                       Elliot                         Male V40   01:11
1574 Aldershot Farnham & District Smith                          Richard guy                    Male V40   01:27
164 Aldershot Farnham & District Wade                           Joe                            Male S   01:08
3597 Almost Athletes Baxter                         Charlotte                      Female V35   02:15
3309 Almost Athletes Bridge                         Julie                          Female V50   02:05
3024 Almost Athletes Hargraves                      Gemma                          Female S   01:24
856 Almost Athletes Lewis                          Nick                           Male V40   01:25
1340 Arbroath Footers Walker                         Brian                          Male V50   02:00
3008 Arena 80 AC Clark                          Vicki                          Female V40   01:27
154 Arena 80 AC Dicks                          James                          Male S   01:16
3210 Barnes Runners Bates                          Denise                         Female V50   01:42
3778 Barnes Runners Grote                          Helen                          Female V35   01:45
1539 Barnes Runners Mcpoland                       James                          Male S   01:30
359 Barnes Runners Ord-Hume Josh                           Male V45   01:27
3509 Barnes Runners Proudfoot                      Clare                          Female V35   01:55
751 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Crute                          Simon                          Male V45   01:50
851 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Melville                       Matt                           Male S   01:25
956 Bearbrook Running Club Barcock                        Richard                        Male V50   01:30
1162 Bearbrook Running Club Butler                         Andy                           Male V50   02:00
1256 Bearbrook Running Club Cradden                        Brendan                        Male V60   01:45
625 Bearbrook Running Club Edwards                        Neil                           Male V50   01:30
3348 Bearbrook Running Club Robinson                       Paula                          Female V50   01:45
16 Beckenham Running Club Bentley-Gouldstone Daniel                         Male S   01:14
1468 Beckenham Running Club Harris                         Simon                          Male V40   01:22
1503 Beckenham Running Club Lydon                          Christopher                    Male V50   01:24
46 Bedford & County AC Inskip                         Andrew                         Male S   01:10
3015 Belgrave Harriers Amend                          Samantha                       Female V35   01:17
613 Belgrave Harriers Fitsakis                       Yiannis                        Male V40   01:24
69 Belgrave Harriers Maddams                        Roy                            Male S   01:12
19 Belgrave Harriers Miller                         Alex                           Male S   01:10
1173 Bingley Harriers & AC King farlow                    Wayne                          Male V40   01:30
3310 Blackwater Valley Runners Thane                          Mary                           Female V50   02:00
973 Blackwater Valley Runners Woodall                        Edward                         Male S   01:49
114 Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners Gill                           Simon                          Male S   01:13
714 Bournemouth AC Sharma                         Sanjai                         Male V50   01:21
3581 Bourneville Harriers Bryant                         Sharon                         Female V35   02:30
954 Brackley and District RC Torrington                     Mark                           Male V45   01:40
365 Bracknell AC Jones                          Gareth                         Male V45   01:50
3461 Bracknell Forest Runners Aitken                         Naomi                          Female S   02:10
3017 Bracknell Forest Runners Armour                         Elaine                         Female V40   01:29
3260 Bracknell Forest Runners Atkin                          Julie                          Female V50   02:00
3225 Bracknell Forest Runners Ayscough                       Kathleen                       Female V40   02:30
3254 Bracknell Forest Runners Babalola                       Ruth                           Female V35   02:40
375 Bracknell Forest Runners Barker                         Kevin                          Male V45   02:00
3206 Bracknell Forest Runners Barker                         Joan                           Female V50   02:40
1427 Bracknell Forest Runners Bayle                          David                          Male V60   02:00
940 Bracknell Forest Runners Bennett                        Michael                        Male V40   02:30
976 Bracknell Forest Runners Bennison                       Simon                          Male S   01:24
1376 Bracknell Forest Runners Bent                           Alan                           Male V60   02:04
3456 Bracknell Forest Runners Bint                           Hannah                         Female S   01:48
3351 Bracknell Forest Runners Bisharah                       Sandra                         Female V60   03:00
379 Bracknell Forest Runners Briscoe                        Robin                          Male V45   02:15
3773 Bracknell Forest Runners Brombley                       Carol                          Female V50   02:10
330 Bracknell Forest Runners Brown                          Simon                          Male V40   01:33
3324 Bracknell Forest Runners Brown                          Louise                         Female V40   01:59
7 Bracknell Forest Runners Burnett                        John                           Male S   01:20
3409 Bracknell Forest Runners Clare                          Steph                          Female V40   02:03
1012 Bracknell Forest Runners Clare                          Andy                           Male V40   02:15
3334 Bracknell Forest Runners Clarke                         Liz                            Female V40   02:30
3507 Bracknell Forest Runners Colclough                      Helen                          Female V35   02:15
3354 Bracknell Forest Runners Connaire                       Stephanie                      Female S   01:50
3657 Bracknell Forest Runners Cooper                         Samantha                       Female S   01:50
3177 Bracknell Forest Runners Corley                         Lucy                           Female V40   01:45
352 Bracknell Forest Runners Corley                         Steve                          Male V40   01:25
3530 Bracknell Forest Runners Cowan                          Stacey                         Female S   02:20
1170 Bracknell Forest Runners Cowan                          Stephen                        Male S   01:30
328 Bracknell Forest Runners Cox                            Ian                            Male V40   01:35
3281 Bracknell Forest Runners Davies                         Charlotte                      Female V40   02:45
383 Bracknell Forest Runners Dawson                         Nigel                          Male V45   02:10
3169 Bracknell Forest Runners Dickey                         Jo                             Female V35   02:15
3362 Bracknell Forest Runners Dodd                           Linda                          Female V35   02:30
3395 Bracknell Forest Runners Dover                          Katie                          Female V50   02:40
3308 Bracknell Forest Runners Dowling                        Maureen                        Female V50   01:35
547 Bracknell Forest Runners Dowling                        Terry                          Male V50   01:30
3188 Bracknell Forest Runners Dukes                          Sarah                          Female V40   02:15
11 Bracknell Forest Runners Errington                      Jonathon                       Male V50   01:16
3414 Bracknell Forest Runners Evans                          Tracy                          Female V40   02:15
828 Bracknell Forest Runners Faulkner                       Steve                          Male V50   01:30
3173 Bracknell Forest Runners Felton                         Niki                           Female V35   02:05
3508 Bracknell Forest Runners Foster                         Louise                         Female V35   02:15
3333 Bracknell Forest Runners Franklin                       Nicola                         Female V50   02:42
3618 Bracknell Forest Runners Gardner                        Kayleigh                       Female S   02:20
367 Bracknell Forest Runners Gibbons                        Gary                           Male V45   01:50
677 Bracknell Forest Runners Green                          David                          Male V60   01:35
3590 Bracknell Forest Runners Greenwood                      Adelle                         Female V35   01:50
637 Bracknell Forest Runners Hambleton                      Phil                           Male S   01:28
3539 Bracknell Forest Runners Hammond                        Clare                          Female V35   02:30
889 Bracknell Forest Runners Harkus                         Kevin                          Male V40   01:45
3829 Bracknell Forest Runners Harris                         Nicky                          Female V40   02:08
3288 Bracknell Forest Runners Hart                           Joanne                         Female V40   02:00
646 Bracknell Forest Runners Herbert                        Paul                           Male S   01:21
3513 Bracknell Forest Runners Hiller                         Sasha                          Female V35   02:30
898 Bracknell Forest Runners Hiller                         Barry                          Male V45   01:45
474 Bracknell Forest Runners Hillman                        Andy                           Male V50   01:32
873 Bracknell Forest Runners Hipwell                        Joshua                         Male S   01:30
3523 Bracknell Forest Runners Hipwell                        Carol                          Female V50   02:20
470 Bracknell Forest Runners Hobbs                          Michael                        Male V45   02:10
3256 Bracknell Forest Runners Hobbs                          Joanne                         Female V40   02:20
1424 Bracknell Forest Runners Hough                          David                          Male V50   01:37
3329 Bracknell Forest Runners Howlett                        Ula                            Female V35   01:55
3160 Bracknell Forest Runners Hurtado                        Ana                            Female S   02:00
487 Bracknell Forest Runners Iyer                           Arun                           Male S   02:15
622 Bracknell Forest Runners Jackson                        Nigel                          Male V50   01:29
3164 Bracknell Forest Runners James                          Siobhan                        Female V35   02:20
1438 Bracknell Forest Runners Johns                          Danny                          Male V45   01:35
866 Bracknell Forest Runners Johnson                        Keith                          Male V45   01:40
3495 Bracknell Forest Runners Johnson                        Helen                          Female V50   01:40
463 Bracknell Forest Runners Knight                         Matthew                        Male V40   01:21
3166 Bracknell Forest Runners Laffin                         Marie                          Female V35   01:40
3232 Bracknell Forest Runners Lall                           Nicola                         Female V40   01:35
549 Bracknell Forest Runners Latham                         Colin                          Male V50   02:00
1568 Bracknell Forest Runners Lemon                          Richard                        Male S   01:45
461 Bracknell Forest Runners Lowe                           Simon                          Male V40   01:26
749 Bracknell Forest Runners Luscombe                       Adrian                         Male V45   02:05
3558 Bracknell Forest Runners Luscombe                       Sarah                          Female V40   02:50
770 Bracknell Forest Runners Macdonald                      George                         Male V50   01:55
649 Bracknell Forest Runners Marshall                       James                          Male S   01:35
586 Bracknell Forest Runners Mehrotra                       Himanshu                       Male S   01:54
3187 Bracknell Forest Runners Miller                         Kirsten                        Female S   02:45
982 Bracknell Forest Runners Milne                          Alex                           Male V40   01:50
3816 Bracknell Forest Runners Mulholland                     Katherine                      Female S   01:38
440 Bracknell Forest Runners Munday                         Will                           Male V50   02:05
3467 Bracknell Forest Runners Nebbett                        Gayle                          Female V35   02:30
3249 Bracknell Forest Runners Newnham                        Rebecca                        Female S   02:30
3388 Bracknell Forest Runners Owen                           Cathy                          Female S   02:05
477 Bracknell Forest Runners Phillips                       Alan                           Male V50   02:10
386 Bracknell Forest Runners Pitt                           Martin                         Male S   01:45
384 Bracknell Forest Runners Pitts                          Andy                           Male V45   02:23
3189 Bracknell Forest Runners Plummer                        Lisa                           Female V40   02:15
3275 Bracknell Forest Runners Readings                       Georgina                       Female V40   02:15
3253 Bracknell Forest Runners Readings                       Laura                          Female V35   01:40
310 Bracknell Forest Runners Roberts                        Adam                           Male S   01:22
3374 Bracknell Forest Runners Robertson                      Denise                         Female V40   01:45
3192 Bracknell Forest Runners Sageot                         Olivia                         Female V40   01:40
3537 Bracknell Forest Runners Scott                          Sophia                         Female V35   02:10
3407 Bracknell Forest Runners Seaby                          Karen                          Female V35   01:50
569 Bracknell Forest Runners Sefton                         Johnny                         Male V40   01:50
3165 Bracknell Forest Runners Sharp                          Wendy                          Female V35   01:55
468 Bracknell Forest Runners Sheahan                        Gary                           Male V45   01:50
980 Bracknell Forest Runners Slaughter                      Patrick                        Male S   01:25
516 Bracknell Forest Runners Smith                          Derek                          Male V60   02:30
1222 Bracknell Forest Runners Stafford                       John                           Male V60   01:38
413 Bracknell Forest Runners Street                         Alan                           Male V60   01:40
705 Bracknell Forest Runners Taylor                         Andy                           Male V45   01:33
884 Bracknell Forest Runners Thackray                       James                          Male S   01:35
3162 Bracknell Forest Runners Thompson                       Martine                        Female V35   02:05
3212 Bracknell Forest Runners Thorpe                         Angela                         Female V50   02:25
1225 Bracknell Forest Runners Trapani                        Antonino                       Male V60   02:15
717 Bracknell Forest Runners Walker                         Robert                         Male V60   01:56
1114 Bracknell Forest Runners Webb                           Denys                          Male V50   01:27
761 Bracknell Forest Runners Weeks                          Chris                          Male V50   02:00
3416 Bracknell Forest Runners Weeks                          Nicky                          Female V40   02:00
3335 Bracknell Forest Runners Weeks                          Jane                           Female V35   02:15
676 Bracknell Forest Runners Wells                          Gary                           Male V60   02:30
3565 Bracknell Forest Runners West                           Sophie                         Female S   01:58
589 Bracknell Forest Runners Whelan                         Brian                          Male V45   01:35
51 Bracknell Forest Runners Winning                        Glen                           Male S   01:15
3227 Bracknell Forest Runners Winter                         Debbie                         Female V40   02:00
3390 Bracknell Forest Runners Worn                           Caroline                       Female S   02:00
466 Bracknell Forest Runners Wright                         Simon                          Male V40   01:40
3598 Bramley Trail Runners Farmer                         Kelly                          Female V35   01:55
1159 Bramley Trail Runners Matthews                       David                          Male V45   01:39
1492 Bramley Trail Runners Onslow                         Nick                           Male V40   01:40
1634 Bramley Trail Runners Perkins                        Richard                        Male V40   01:50
3021 Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) Belyavin                       Julia                          Female V35   01:23
437 British Airways AC Haylock                        Colin                          Male V45   01:29
1271 British Airways AC Jenkins                        Lee                            Male V40   02:00
471 British Airways AC Kelly                          Chris                          Male V50   01:29
1622 Bungay Black Dog RC Bird                           Paul                           Male V50   02:37
1348 Burnden Road Runners Hardingham                     Andrew                         Male S   01:35
1038 Burnden Road Runners Walker                         Mel                            Male V60   01:38
3496 Burnham Joggers Bates                          Kim                            Female V50   02:05
861 Burnham Joggers Bates                          Andy                           Male V40   01:55
427 Burnham Joggers Bennett                        Marc                           Male V40   01:55
3557 Burnham Joggers Butler                         Helen                          Female V40   01:40
3393 Burnham Joggers Chan                           Lindsay                        Female V35   01:50
910 Burnham Joggers Clish                          Tony                           Male V50   02:05
1375 Burnham Joggers Cooke                          Bruce                          Male V60   01:40
3542 Burnham Joggers Crepineau                      Julia                          Female V40   01:50
3561 Burnham Joggers Dawson                         Jane                           Female V40   01:50
1165 Burnham Joggers Driver                         Mick                           Male V50   01:50
1668 Burnham Joggers Fallon                         Paul                           Male V45   01:24
530 Burnham Joggers Grinney                        Vincent                        Male V40   01:45
319 Burnham Joggers Heron                          Gary                           Male S   01:35
3500 Burnham Joggers Keen                           Amanda                         Female S   02:05
838 Burnham Joggers Keene                          Oliver                         Male V50   01:50
1426 Burnham Joggers Legge                          Robert                         Male V50   02:15
964 Burnham Joggers Moore                          Mark                           Male V50   01:35
1476 Burnham Joggers Norcott                        Lee                            Male S   01:42
989 Burnham Joggers Peterson                       Vernon                         Male V50   01:50
3551 Burnham Joggers Primett                        Claire                         Female V50   01:58
3039 Burnham Joggers Pusey                          Claire                         Female V40   01:30
3594 Burnham Joggers Regale-Day Clare                          Female V35   02:55
1022 Burnham Joggers Rooney                         Sean                           Male V45   01:35
908 Burnham Joggers Rose                           Chris                          Male V50   01:25
3701 Burnham Joggers Ross                           Abi                            Female V40   02:20
1331 Burnham Joggers Ross                           Brian                          Male V50   02:15
1306 Burnham Joggers Schiffer-Harte Benjamin                       Male S   01:24
968 Burnham Joggers Singh                          Sukjit                         Male V50   02:20
3429 Burnham Joggers Strohmeyer                     Zoe                            Female S   02:30
1437 Burnham Joggers Sullivan                       Nigel                          Male V45   01:22
3568 Burnham Joggers Vose                           Hannah                         Female S   02:00
3497 Burnham Joggers Welsford                       Louise                         Female V50   01:55
675 Burnham Joggers Wilkins                        Derek                          Male V60   02:14
3251 Burnham Joggers Winter                         Louise                         Female V35   01:55
3283 Burnham Joggers Zaremba                        Jenny                          Female V40   01:50
3432 Camberley & District AC Smith                          Rachel                         Female V40   01:39
160 Cambridge & Coleridge AC O'Holleran Kevin                          Male S   01:13
78 Cambridge Harriers Dickens                        Phil                           Male S   01:13
68 Cambridge Harriers Hodges                         Stephen                        Male S   01:14
1214 Cheddar RC Johnson                        Phil                           Male V50   01:35
3034 Cheddar RC Mcnamara                       Jennifer                       Female V35   01:29
147 Chichester Runners & AC Bird                           Christopher                    Male S   01:14
438 Chiltern Harriers AC Clarke                         Scott                          Male V45   01:40
1380 Chiltern Harriers AC Davidson                       Aran                           Male S   01:29
1108 Chiltern Harriers AC Greenhalgh                     Giles                          Male V50   01:40
1660 Chiltern Harriers AC Nanton                         Kingsley                       Male V45   01:30
3010 Chiltern Harriers AC Reynolds                       Sandra                         Female V40   01:26
1249 Chineham Park Running Club Arnold                         Westley                        Male V45   01:52
1632 Chineham Park Running Club Goad                           Chris                          Male S   01:28
727 Chineham Park Running Club Hursell                        Paul                           Male S   01:55
3043 Chippenham Harriers Bell                           Eilidh                         Female S   01:26
3760 Chippenham Harriers Blake                          Caroline                       Female V40   01:35
3663 Chippenham Harriers Finch                          Nicky                          Female V40   01:56
3347 Chippenham Harriers Laird                          Liz                            Female V40   01:50
3369 Chippenham Harriers Murphy                         Kirsty-Ann Female V40   01:55
3466 Chippenham Harriers Neale                          Lindsey                        Female V35   01:58
813 Chippenham Harriers Neale                          Sam                            Male S   01:58
3469 Chippenham Harriers Pond                           Zara                           Female V40   01:56
1689 Chippenham Harriers Walker                         David                          Male V45   01:39
498 Chippenham Harriers Wilcock                        Paul                           Male V45   01:50
1559 Clapham Chasers Alley                          Clive                          Male V40   01:21
1010 Clapham Chasers Beard                          Russell                        Male V40   01:24
1223 Clapham Chasers Logoreci                       Philip                         Male V60   01:55
40 Clapham Chasers Rees                           Edward                         Male S   01:13
1230 Clapham Chasers Tansley                        Dave                           Male S   01:40
1686 Compton Harriers RC Bartholomew                    Terry                          Male V45   01:40
1339 Compton Harriers RC Fray                           Martin                         Male V50   01:30
3401 Compton Harriers RC Gettings                       Lucy                           Female V50   01:50
937 Cookham Running Club Bulgin                         Duncan                         Male V40   01:39
1586 Cookham Running Club Cooper                         Gerald                         Male V50   02:00
1093 Cookham Running Club Knight                         Gary                           Male V40   01:30
1102 Cookham Running Club Smith                          Simon                          Male V45   01:45
1255 Cove Joggers Daborn                         David                          Male V60   01:55
1631 Cove Joggers Findlay                        Iain                           Male S   01:55
1273 Cove Joggers Mccallan                       Mike                           Male V40   01:40
1077 Dartford Road Runners O'Toole Stewart                        Male S   01:30
577 Datchet Dashers Adams                          Colin                          Male V50   01:50
3592 Datchet Dashers Ahn                            Jayon                          Female V35   01:53
748 Datchet Dashers Alberts                        Lee                            Male S   01:50
454 Datchet Dashers Allen                          Charles                        Male V50   01:50
3240 Datchet Dashers Allen                          Alison                         Female V50   01:50
3610 Datchet Dashers Aloe                           Karen                          Female V50   02:35
769 Datchet Dashers Armstrong                      Stuart                         Male V50   01:35
1310 Datchet Dashers Baylis                         Robert                         Male S   01:25
371 Datchet Dashers Berry                          Mark                           Male V45   01:27
3451 Datchet Dashers Bolt                           Helen                          Female V50   01:45
3788 Datchet Dashers Bowring                        Lucy                           Female V35   02:15
3478 Datchet Dashers Boyles                         Claire                         Female S   01:50
3488 Datchet Dashers Cann                           Claire                         Female V40   01:40
1049 Datchet Dashers Chandera                       Vinod                          Male S   01:58
3317 Datchet Dashers Chandler                       Ann                            Female V40   03:00
446 Datchet Dashers Chownsmith                     Laurence                       Male V50   01:48
692 Datchet Dashers Clements                       Wayne                          Male S   01:23
3016 Datchet Dashers Collett                        Jill                           Female S   01:25
631 Datchet Dashers Collett                        Jamie                          Male S   01:45
578 Datchet Dashers Davies                         Ronald                         Male V50   01:35
3492 Datchet Dashers Dawett                         Sunita                         Female V50   01:53
523 Datchet Dashers Dawson                         Carl                           Male S   01:30
997 Datchet Dashers Dray                           Alan                           Male V50   01:50
3532 Datchet Dashers Flisher                        Louise                         Female S   01:52
93 Datchet Dashers Foster                         Rob                            Male V40   01:15
3589 Datchet Dashers Foster                         Catherine                      Female V35   01:42
529 Datchet Dashers Gray                           Alan                           Male V40   02:10
1272 Datchet Dashers Grewal                         Guy                            Male V40   01:30
1629 Datchet Dashers Harris                         Steven                         Male S   01:35
1472 Datchet Dashers Hill                           Michael                        Male V60   01:32
778 Datchet Dashers Holland                        Jonathan                       Male S   01:27
3236 Datchet Dashers Hounsome                       Jane                           Female V50   01:47
3342 Datchet Dashers Hughes                         Katy                           Female V35   01:59
96 Datchet Dashers Hunt                           Chris                          Male S   01:20
3426 Datchet Dashers Hurcomb                        Sarah                          Female S   01:40
3763 Datchet Dashers Hurcomb                        Sarah                          Female S   01:45
3238 Datchet Dashers Hutt                           Catherine                      Female V50   02:20
829 Datchet Dashers Ilott                          Martin                         Male V50   01:40
875 Datchet Dashers Ilott                          Steven                         Male S   01:25
3398 Datchet Dashers Jones-Totays Helen                          Female V40   01:40
3229 Datchet Dashers Macartney                      Liz                            Female V40   01:50
1671 Datchet Dashers Macmillan                      Robert                         Male V50   01:35
25 Datchet Dashers Martin-Dye Ben                            Male V45   01:15
3265 Datchet Dashers Martin-Dye Heather                        Female V35   01:40
1281 Datchet Dashers Matthews                       Winston                        Male V50   02:10
1128 Datchet Dashers May                            Mike                           Male V60   01:56
757 Datchet Dashers Mcshane                        David                          Male V50   01:50
3420 Datchet Dashers Mcshane                        Alyson                         Female V40   02:10
3768 Datchet Dashers Naik-Jones Smruti                         Female V35   02:30
991 Datchet Dashers O'Flaherty David                          Male V50   01:45
452 Datchet Dashers Ogierman                       Andrew                         Male V50   02:15
3422 Datchet Dashers Olney                          Yvonne                         Female V50   01:45
771 Datchet Dashers Olney                          Mark                           Male V50   02:00
3237 Datchet Dashers O'Rourke Linda                          Female V50   03:00
1411 Datchet Dashers Patience                       David                          Male V50   01:50
3222 Datchet Dashers Phillips                       Zena                           Female S   01:50
862 Datchet Dashers Potter                         Neil                           Male V40   01:25
3163 Datchet Dashers Purnell                        Michelle                       Female V35   02:00
3328 Datchet Dashers Pye-Beraet Susan                          Female V40   01:50
3630 Datchet Dashers Revesz                         Monika                         Female V40   01:45
3490 Datchet Dashers Shah                           Bella                          Female V40   01:48
1396 Datchet Dashers Singh                          Satnam                         Male V40   01:40
605 Datchet Dashers Spence                         Kevin                          Male S   01:58
554 Datchet Dashers Spencer                        Ian                            Male V60   01:40
1448 Datchet Dashers Swire                          Ben                            Male S   01:33
581 Datchet Dashers Thomas                         Huw                            Male V45   01:40
3014 Datchet Dashers Trant                          Clara                          Female S   01:30
3320 Datchet Dashers Twomey                         Emma                           Female V35   01:39
3174 Datchet Dashers Tyler                          Emma                           Female V40   01:59
3345 Datchet Dashers Varnagy-Spence Anna                           Female V40   01:58
1275 Datchet Dashers Wilkinson                      Nick                           Male V40   01:35
3698 Didcot Runners Lamble                         Theresa                        Female V35   01:50
3805 Didcot Runners Naughton                       Eileen                         Female S   01:48
113 Dulwich Runners AC Burrows                        James                          Male S   01:20
85 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Delahunty                      Mark                           Male V40   01:20
1321 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Leung                          Andy                           Male V40   01:36
1405 East Essex Triathlon Club George                         Ian                            Male V45   01:22
799 Elmbridge RRC Bradbury                       Stan                           Male V60   01:45
1595 Elmbridge RRC Gould                          Martin                         Male V45   01:45
1322 Elmbridge RRC Hewson                         Richard                        Male V40   01:45
3506 Epsom Oddballs RC Wiles                          Sophie                         Female V35   01:31
346 Exeter Harriers Scarth                         James                          Male V40   01:23
3296 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Bennett                        Fran                           Female S   02:10
3053 Farnham & District AC Proctor                        Bryony                         Female S   01:16
740 Farnham Runners East                           Jason                          Male V40   01:25
575 Farnham Runners Taylor                         Mike                           Male V45   01:31
1512 Farnham Runners Taylor                         Stuart                         Male S   01:26
3199 Farnham Triathlon Club Richardson                     Alison                         Female V40   01:45
389 Farnham Triathlon Club Richardson                     Mark                           Male V50   01:30
332 Farnham Triathlon Club Roberts                        Andrew                         Male V40   01:35
703 Farnham Triathlon Club Szabo hemmings                 Chris                          Male V50   01:50
837 Fetch Everyone Dyer                           David                          Male V50   01:35
1626 Fetch Everyone Langlands                      Martin                         Male V60   02:05
353 Fetch Everyone Mason                          Richard                        Male V40   01:31
50 Fetch Everyone Seymour                        Colin                          Male S   01:18
1066 Finch Coasters Bayliffe                       Laurie                         Male S   01:35
479 Finch Coasters Butler                         Stephen                        Male V50   01:35
606 Finch Coasters Dawson                         Tom                            Male S   01:32
531 Finch Coasters Elford                         Tim                            Male V40   01:35
698 Finch Coasters Foster                         Andrew                         Male V40   01:35
363 Finch Coasters Hammond                        John                           Male V45   01:28
1533 Finch Coasters Hill                           Russ                           Male S   01:39
662 Finch Coasters Jenkins                        Paul                           Male V45   01:35
377 Finch Coasters Jones                          Rhodri                         Male V45   01:27
585 Finch Coasters Jones                          David                          Male S   01:25
674 Finch Coasters Kelleher                       Steve                          Male V50   01:42
1179 Finch Coasters Lischetzki                     Jon                            Male S   01:50
3567 Finch Coasters Lovett                         Sophie                         Female S   01:40
658 Finch Coasters Mackenzie                      Paul                           Male V45   01:28
979 Finch Coasters Mcdonough                      Ross                           Male S   01:21
1028 Finch Coasters Mercer                         Simon                          Male V50   01:25
3784 Finch Coasters Papps                          Emma                           Female S   01:40
640 Finch Coasters Pattison                       Giles                          Male S   01:39
3266 Finch Coasters Pattison                       Katherine                      Female S   02:00
3515 Finch Coasters Shambrook                      Laura                          Female V35   01:50
3649 Finch Coasters Sigurdardottir                 Anna                           Female V50   01:50
107 Finch Coasters Stay                           Andrew                         Male S   01:17
3346 Finch Coasters Taylor                         Vicki                          Female V40   01:35
3620 Finch Coasters Thackray                       Rachel                         Female V40   01:45
43 Finch Coasters Ward                           Enda                           Male S   01:18
95 Finch Coasters Yarnall                        Matt                           Male S   01:20
3769 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club Collins                        Aileen                         Female V40   02:05
3823 Fleet & Crookham AC Capel                          Susan                          Female V50   02:15
1621 Fleet & Crookham AC Capel                          Jonathan                       Male V50   01:45
1639 Fleet & Crookham AC Field                          Chris                          Male V45   01:28
1693 Fleet & Crookham AC Hegesippe                      Mickael                        Male V40   01:40
1132 Fleet & Crookham AC Philip                         Ian                            Male V40   01:50
1467 Fleet & Crookham AC Skennerton                     Mark                           Male V40   01:28
441 Fleet & Crookham AC Thompson                       Simon                          Male V50   01:28
150 Folkestone RC Gillett                        David                          Male S   01:19
3786 Folkestone RC Saunders                       Angela                         Female V35   01:49
1540 Folkestone RC Warren                         Tim                            Male V40   01:29
38 Garden City Runners Baynes                         Chris                          Male S   01:18
3042 Garden City Runners Hall                           Martha                         Female V40   01:25
3048 Garden City Runners Robinson                       Jenny                          Female S   01:29
382 Halesowen ACC Duck                           Simon                          Male V45   01:30
3489 Handy Cross Runners Barnett                        Jo                             Female V40   02:15
1360 Handy Cross Runners Bell                           Andrew                         Male V40   01:50
1042 Handy Cross Runners Britton                        Charles                        Male S   01:45
462 Handy Cross Runners Brown                          Matthew                        Male V40   01:23
1500 Handy Cross Runners Burridge                       Phil                           Male V50   02:00
962 Handy Cross Runners Cunnane                        James                          Male V50   01:52
934 Handy Cross Runners Evanson                        Babajide                       Male V40   01:40
3651 Handy Cross Runners Frith                          Christine                      Female V40   02:40
3790 Handy Cross Runners Gray                           Bonita                         Female V40   01:59
1477 Handy Cross Runners Houston                        John                           Male S   01:35
913 Handy Cross Runners Marsh                          Gary                           Male V50   02:07
148 Handy Cross Runners Morris                         Gareth                         Male S   01:19
1023 Handy Cross Runners Pascoe                         Dave                           Male V45   01:55
3800 Handy Cross Runners Rose                           Kelly                          Female V35   02:00
870 Handy Cross Runners Tippett                        Phil                           Male V50   01:45
1408 Handy Cross Runners Vincent                        Barry                          Male V45   02:00
1018 Handy Cross Runners Ward                           Gareth                         Male V45   01:50
3604 Handy Cross Runners Watkins                        Teresa                         Female V40   01:58
3493 Handy Cross Runners Williams                       Stephanie                      Female V50   02:40
3849 Handy Cross Runners Woods                          Lisa                           Female V40   02:00
656 Hart Road Runners Allin                          Gregory                        Male V45   01:40
3645 Hart Road Runners Apsey                          Louise                         Female V40   01:37
950 Hart Road Runners Arnold                         Alan                           Male V45   01:57
3707 Hart Road Runners Astles                         Sophie                         Female S   02:00
3396 Hart Road Runners Barker                         Lisa                           Female V40   02:10
1446 Hart Road Runners Cardoso                        Jorge                          Male S   01:40
1013 Hart Road Runners Corbett                        Lee                            Male V40   01:40
3808 Hart Road Runners Fletcher                       Claire                         Female V40   01:38
3575 Hart Road Runners Ford                           Hayley                         Female V40   01:50
3020 Hart Road Runners King                           Alexa                          Female V35   01:26
762 Hart Road Runners Leonard                        John                           Male V50   01:35
3037 Hart Road Runners Locks                          Lesley                         Female V40   01:22
3392 Hart Road Runners Mercer                         Jane                           Female V35   02:10
715 Hart Road Runners Pearson                        Alan                           Male V50   01:30
797 Hart Road Runners Rimmer                         Simon                          Male V50   01:45
414 Hart Road Runners Ruffle                         Ged                            Male V60   01:23
3605 Hart Road Runners Scott                          Sam                            Female V40   01:31
3794 Hart Road Runners Sherar                         Nichola                        Female S   01:55
3554 Hart Road Runners Steel                          Sabrina                        Female V35   01:55
3301 Hart Road Runners Teague                         Janette                        Female V40   01:50
3653 Harwich Runners Burley                         Valentina                      Female V40   02:10
924 Haslemere Border AC Bampton                        Tom                            Male S   01:50
1020 Haslemere Border AC De caprio                      Marco                          Male V45   01:40
3514 Haslemere Border AC Wadey                          Clair                          Female V35   01:45
900 Haslemere Border AC Wareham                        Andrew                         Male V45   01:45
3277 Hayle Runners De barros                      Sara                           Female V40   01:40
1144 Headington RR Bremner                        Daniel                         Male S   01:28
1422 Headington RR Byrne                          Kevin                          Male V60   01:40
3822 Headington RR Childs                         Christine                      Female V40   01:45
1153 Headington RR Gibbs                          Rich                           Male V40   02:00
3038 Headington RR Goodall                        Charlotte                      Female V35   01:30
3682 Headington RR James                          Anita                          Female V50   01:47
3739 Headington RR Ledingham                      Sarah                          Female V50   02:15
3009 Headington RR Mcdowall                       Edwina                         Female V40   01:26
3713 Headington RR Scott                          Lucy                           Female S   01:47
28 Hercules Wimbledon AC Ahmed                          Belal                          Male S   01:09
3743 Hercules Wimbledon AC Brandley                       Eileen                         Female S   01:40
552 Hercules Wimbledon AC Evans                          Richard                        Male V50   01:25
80 Hercules Wimbledon AC Grima                          David                          Male S   01:17
3033 Hercules Wimbledon AC Grima                          Claire                         Female V35   01:17
478 Hercules Wimbledon AC Hampden-Smith Charles                        Male V50   01:28
3050 Hercules Wimbledon AC Jackson                        Caroline                       Female V35   01:28
907 Hercules Wimbledon AC Mcduell                        Stephen                        Male V50   01:28
105 Hercules Wimbledon AC Price                          Russell                        Male S   01:17
122 Hercules Wimbledon AC Scrimshaw                      David                          Male S   01:20
1134 Hercules Wimbledon AC Sharp                          Maurice                        Male V60   01:42
99 Hercules Wimbledon AC Tuer                           Robert                         Male S   01:14
72 Herne Hill Harriers Ratcliffe                      Jonathan                       Male V45   01:17
1487 Higham Harriers Bunker                         Andrew                         Male V40   01:30
84 Higham Harriers Doherty                        Dan                            Male V40   01:18
89 Higham Harriers Fallaize                       Jay                            Male S   01:17
157 Higham Harriers Hale                           Francis                        Male V45   01:20
153 Higham Harriers Hendrickson                    Jacob                          Male S   01:19
1329 Higham Harriers Hutchings                      David                          Male V50   01:35
920 Higham Harriers Johnson                        David                          Male S   01:30
75 Higham Harriers Jones                          Nathan                         Male S   01:16
108 Higham Harriers Mitchell                       Jean-Pierre Male S   01:16
3699 Higham Harriers Wargent                        Julie                          Female V40   01:35
131 Hillingdon AC Moore                          Andy                           Male S   01:18
1345 Hook Norton Harriers Phillips                       Danny                          Male S   01:40
3462 Horsforth Harriers Shevlin                        Joanna                         Female V35   01:40
1034 Hungerford Hares RC marulli-de-barletta Maurice                        Male V50   01:35
83 Kent AC Bidgood                        Richard                        Male V40   01:15
1460 Kent AC Bowers                         Daniel                         Male V40   01:45
1094 Kent AC Coulter                        Darryl                         Male V45   01:24
3368 Kidlington Running Club Finnigan                       Andrea                         Female V40   01:37
3207 Kidlington Running Club Holford                        Nora                           Female V50   01:50
708 Kidlington Running Club Search                         Michael                        Male V60   01:55
546 Kidlington Running Club Westgate                       Ken                            Male V50   01:43
1163 Kings Heath RC - The Lions Teedon                         David                          Male V50   02:30
37 Kingston AC And Poly Harriers Pinder                         Thomas                         Male S   01:17
64 Law and District AAC Penny                          Ross                           Male S   01:15
3411 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Gardner                        Kassia                         Female V40   01:42
1694 Leighton Fun Runners Buttleman                      Jim                            Male V50   01:33
3018 Les Croupiers Bohemen                        Libby                          Female V40   01:30
3035 Les Croupiers Champion                       Angela                         Female V40   01:30
30 Les Croupiers Crees                          Stuart                         Male S   01:14
1243 Les Croupiers Dukes                          Nick                           Male V40   01:30
24 Les Croupiers Edwards                        Jerome m                       Male V40   01:11
29 Les Croupiers Nicholls                       Doug                           Male S   01:15
23 Les Croupiers Tudor-Maisey Lyndon                         Male V40   01:18
432 London Frontrunners Corti                          Andrew                         Male V45   01:33
928 London Frontrunners Gruter                         Jan                            Male S   01:26
653 London Frontrunners Wheeler                        Jonathan                       Male V40   02:00
53 London Heathside Runners AC Abrha                          Ash                            Male V50   01:20
8 London Heathside Runners AC Gonzalez manzaneque            Sergio                         Male S   01:15
576 London Heathside Runners AC Shulman                        Rob                            Male V50   01:23
10 London Heathside Runners AC Stocks                         Michael                        Male V45   01:14
3519 Lordshill Road Runners Bromilow                       Fay                            Female V40   01:35
3056 Lymington Triathlon Club Bubb                           Sophie                         Female V35   01:28
1461 Maidenhead AC Del campo                      Alejandro                      Male V40   01:38
963 Maidenhead AC Ellis                          Chris                          Male V50   01:45
1239 Maidenhead AC Hall                           Anthony                        Male S   01:29
1085 Maidenhead AC Hynes                          Neil                           Male V40   01:27
1190 Maidenhead AC Irvine                         David                          Male S   01:36
953 Maidenhead AC Islam                          Sayeed                         Male V45   01:42
3214 Maidenhead AC Kernaghan                      Lesley                         Female V60   02:00
1587 Maidenhead AC Lewington                      Chris                          Male V50   01:45
1158 Maidenhead AC Lindridge                      Ross                           Male V40   02:00
3486 Maidenhead AC Maton                          Margarate                      Female V40   01:39
1454 Maidenhead AC Mileham                        Adam                           Male S   01:50
1636 Maidenhead AC Miles                          Laurence                       Male V45   02:00
316 Maidenhead AC Patterson                      Nigel                          Male V60   01:55
1672 Maidenhead AC Ridley                         David                          Male V60   02:07
3522 Maidenhead AC Robbins                        Lynsey                         Female V35   02:10
764 Maidenhead AC Tarrant                        James                          Male V50   01:29
600 Maidenhead AC Waterman                       Dave                           Male V60   01:50
3239 Marlow Striders Bowles                         Ann                            Female V60   01:50
3555 Marlow Striders Brealey                        Jane                           Female V40   01:48
79 Marlow Striders Brealey                        Steve                          Male S   01:19
3859 Marlow Striders Hope                           Deborah                        Female V40   01:50
1505 Marlow Striders Peksa                          Nicolas                        Male V40   02:45
1702 Marlow Striders Price                          Michael                        Male S   01:50
3871 Marlow Striders Scevity                        Amy                            Female S   02:00
44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Blaber                         Gary                           Male V40   01:17
779 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Hayman                         Tom                            Male S   01:21
1210 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Kerrigan                       Michael                        Male V45   01:25
1499 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Rose                           Russell                        Male V45   01:30
3041 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ryall                          Linsey                         Female V35   01:27
118 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ryall                          Mark                           Male S   01:11
165 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Wood                           Ian                            Male S   01:20
3702 Massey Ferguson RC Minty                          Julia                          Female V50   02:00
526 Metropolitan Police AC Boothroyd                      Bobby                          Male S   01:30
1366 Metros RC Powell                         Nathan                         Male V45   01:40
1030 Metros RC Shearwood                      Christopher                    Male V50   01:35
3781 MK Lakeside Runners Rose                           Sheila                         Female V50   01:45
156 Morpeth Harriers & AC Newton                         Peter                          Male S   01:06
77 New Forest Runners Pickburn                       Alastair                       Male S   01:12
3057 New Forest Runners Sesto                          Valeria                        Female V40   01:22
3669 Newbury AC Coxhead                        Julie                          Female V50   01:45
20 Newbury AC Craggs                         James                          Male S   01:15
3044 Newbury AC Crumly                         Sophie                         Female S   01:20
41 Newbury AC Elsmere                        Stephen                        Male S   01:15
1444 Newbury AC Hoskins                        Joe                            Male S   01:34
3612 Newbury AC Marshall                       Sheila                         Female V60   01:56
460 Newbury AC Marshall                       Phil                           Male S   01:21
3022 Newbury AC Martin                         Nina                           Female V40   01:24
3715 Newbury AC Pugsley                        Christina                      Female V35   01:40
1347 Newbury AC Reeves                         Daniel                         Male S   01:30
890 Newbury AC Russell                        Andrew                         Male V40   01:30
1333 Newbury AC Sheridan                       Mike                           Male V60   01:23
3168 Newbury AC Smallman                       Stephanie                      Female V35   01:55
338 Newbury AC Stent                          Graham                         Male V40   01:25
149 Newbury AC Vardy                          Mark                           Male S   01:11
146 Newbury AC Watkins                        Tom                            Male S   01:12
27 North Herts RRC Malpeli                        Nick                           Male V50   01:20
92 North Norfolk Beach Runners Merrylees                      Chris                          Male S   01:14
94 North Norfolk Beach Runners Parker                         Chris                          Male S   01:20
140 Northampton Road Runners Mihalik                        Norbert                        Male S   01:16
1459 Northbrook Athletic Club Bicknell                       Guy                            Male S   01:25
3372 Northbrook Athletic Club Mcdonald                       Linda                          Female V40   01:42
3280 Northbrook Athletic Club O'Connor Corinna                        Female V40   01:38
1557 Northbrook Athletic Club Pharoah                        Damian                         Male V40   01:32
3864 Overton Harriers & AC Brothers                       Katie                          Female V35   02:00
3647 Overton Harriers & AC Davies                         Sian                           Female V40   01:37
128 Oxford City AC Anderton                       Daniel                         Male S   01:19
3727 Oxford City AC Bowyer                         Harriet                        Female S   01:44
3027 Oxford City AC Ferry                          Rebecca                        Female V35   01:30
125 Poole AC Rogerson                       Nigel                          Male V40   01:19
115 Poole Runners Akers                          Michael                        Male S   01:19
117 Poole Runners Cooper                         Mick                           Male V50   01:25
1619 Purple Patch Runners Brancaccio                     Nic                            Male V50   01:35
1523 Purple Patch Runners Butler                         Patrick                        Male V45   01:33
3807 Purple Patch Runners Gribben                        Rachel                         Female V40   01:52
3588 Purple Patch Runners Powley                         Claire                         Female S   01:38
1209 Purple Patch Runners Sutton                         Chris                          Male V45   01:45
753 Ranelagh Harriers Anderson                       Stewart                        Male V45   01:25
91 Ranelagh Harriers Jenner                         Rick                           Male S   01:17
142 Ranelagh Harriers Mockett                        Ted                            Male S   01:18
102 Ranelagh Harriers Selya-Hammer Carl                           Male S   01:14
66 Ranelagh Harriers Twomey                         Nicholas                       Male S   01:15
3046 Ranelagh Harriers Woodfield                      Ria                            Female S   01:29
1201 Reading AC Harwood                        Matthew                        Male S   01:29
534 Reading AC Huskinson                      Nick                           Male V40   01:25
3366 Reading Joggers Alexander                      Kate                           Female V35   01:55
1121 Reading Joggers Brookes                        Bob                            Male V60   01:59
836 Reading Joggers Combellack                     Ian                            Male V50   01:35
3525 Reading Joggers Hicks-Davies Judy                           Female V60   02:10
1026 Reading Joggers Marriott                       Cliff                          Male V50   01:48
555 Reading Joggers Mclaughlin                     Michael                        Male V50   01:35
1008 Reading Joggers Nethersole                     Robert                         Male S   01:44
528 Reading Joggers Peralta                        Simon                          Male V40   01:40
821 Reading Joggers Reich                          George                         Male V40   01:30
3869 Reading Joggers Richmond                       Julie                          Female V50   02:02
1131 Reading Joggers Starling                       Kingsley                       Male V60   02:25
396 Reading Road Runners Beck                           Ken                            Male V60   02:00
630 Reading Road Runners Brown                          David                          Male S   01:45
842 Reading Road Runners Cutting                        Chris                          Male V40   01:30
3870 Reading Road Runners De la pas                      Zoe                            Female V40   02:00
3384 Reading Road Runners Fenwick                        Julliet                        Female V40   02:30
3526 Reading Road Runners French                         Kerri                          Female V40   02:15
3385 Reading Road Runners Graham                         Adele                          Female V50   02:00
595 Reading Road Runners Harrison                       Tom                            Male V60   02:02
3352 Reading Road Runners Higgs                          Sheryl                         Female V50   02:45
629 Reading Road Runners Higgs                          Peter                          Male V50   01:50
682 Reading Road Runners Jones                          Kevin                          Male V50   01:30
3400 Reading Road Runners Kilby                          Lisa                           Female V40   02:20
1291 Reading Road Runners Mcenaney                       Robert                         Male S   01:50
3336 Reading Road Runners Mulhearn                       Jennifer                       Female V35   02:25
1338 Reading Road Runners Rickett                        Daniel                         Male S   01:40
3705 Reading Road Runners Rickett                        Nicole                         Female V35   01:40
36 Reading Road Runners Tuttle                         Gary                           Male S   01:20
3383 Reading Road Runners Tytler                         Kathy                          Female V60   02:15
628 Reading Road Runners Whalley                        Ben                            Male V45   01:22
3353 Reading Road Runners Whalley                        Samantha                       Female V40   01:50
880 Reading Roadrunners Adley                          Nicholas                       Male S   01:30
1473 Reading Roadrunners Atkinson                       Andy                           Male V60   01:50
3757 Reading Roadrunners Atkinson                       Liz                            Female V60   02:20
3799 Reading Roadrunners Bagley                         Julie                          Female V35   02:00
3564 Reading Roadrunners Batten                         Laura                          Female S   02:30
1404 Reading Roadrunners Belson                         Jonathan                       Male V45   01:52
1416 Reading Roadrunners Bilsby                         Kevin                          Male V50   01:55
3740 Reading Roadrunners Bilsby                         June                           Female V50   01:53
3625 Reading Roadrunners Bolton                         Lucy                           Female V40   02:50
3485 Reading Roadrunners Box                            Amanda                         Female V40   01:50
447 Reading Roadrunners Brampton                       Gary                           Male V50   01:40
894 Reading Roadrunners Brock                          Dan                            Male V40   01:29
1381 Reading Roadrunners Buley                          Chris                          Male S   01:39
3455 Reading Roadrunners Buley                          Gemma                          Female S   01:40
1496 Reading Roadrunners Byers                          Colin                          Male V45   01:55
3596 Reading Roadrunners Calderon                       Christina                      Female V35   01:50
1470 Reading Roadrunners Carpenter                      Neil                           Male V40   02:05
617 Reading Roadrunners Carter                         Paul                           Male V45   01:50
3780 Reading Roadrunners Cocker                         Anne marie                     Female V40   02:20
87 Reading Roadrunners Corney                         Rob                            Male S   01:14
3494 Reading Roadrunners Crayford                       Paloma                         Female V50   01:50
1412 Reading Roadrunners Dellow                         Stephen                        Male V50   01:50
1101 Reading Roadrunners Denton                         Simon                          Male V45   01:35
3603 Reading Roadrunners Denton                         Fleur                          Female V40   01:45
859 Reading Roadrunners Dingle                         Andy                           Male V40   01:40
1469 Reading Roadrunners Donnelly                       Fergal                         Male V40   01:35
3548 Reading Roadrunners Douglas                        Catherine                      Female V50   02:15
957 Reading Roadrunners Douglas                        Martin                         Male V50   02:15
3627 Reading Roadrunners Dykes                          Rita                           Female V60   02:05
1654 Reading Roadrunners Ellis                          Keith                          Male V50   01:40
1421 Reading Roadrunners Fassihinia                     Mo                             Male V50   01:50
768 Reading Roadrunners Fennelly                       Brian                          Male V50   01:45
1647 Reading Roadrunners Ferguson                       David                          Male S   01:26
3178 Reading Roadrunners Ganpatsingh                    Elizabeth                      Female V40   01:50
738 Reading Roadrunners Ganpatsingh                    Roger                          Male V40   01:39
3580 Reading Roadrunners Gillard                        Gillian                        Female V50   02:00
955 Reading Roadrunners Godbold                        Paul                           Male V50   01:50
1147 Reading Roadrunners Goodall                        Gareth                         Male S   01:30
3030 Reading Roadrunners Gosling                        Ellen                          Female S   01:23
3007 Reading Roadrunners Gray                           Nikki                          Female S   01:25
755 Reading Roadrunners Grieves                        Brian                          Male V45   01:30
853 Reading Roadrunners Hayes                          Patrick                        Male S   01:27
1610 Reading Roadrunners Hele                           Robert                         Male V40   02:00
987 Reading Roadrunners Hinton                         Lee                            Male V45   01:30
1112 Reading Roadrunners Hough                          Julian                         Male V50   01:31
3721 Reading Roadrunners Janssen                        Mary                           Female V50   01:40
1572 Reading Roadrunners Johnson                        Brooke                         Male S   01:35
775 Reading Roadrunners Kiddie                         James                          Male V60   01:55
401 Reading Roadrunners Kirsopp                        Brian                          Male V50   01:24
694 Reading Roadrunners Kotecha                        Nelesh                         Male V40   01:56
3491 Reading Roadrunners Leather                        Catherine                      Female V40   01:45
3831 Reading Roadrunners Lloyd                          Chloe                          Female S   02:10
3783 Reading Roadrunners Lyon                           Grace                          Female S   02:00
3652 Reading Roadrunners Macklin                        Charlie                        Female V40   01:54
1247 Reading Roadrunners Manton                         Chris                          Male V40   01:40
3738 Reading Roadrunners Marks                          Claire                         Female V50   01:40
3563 Reading Roadrunners Marnoch                        Andrea                         Female V50   02:10
831 Reading Roadrunners Mccarlie                       Colin                          Male V50   01:46
97 Reading Roadrunners Mccoy                          David                          Male S   01:15
3812 Reading Roadrunners Mcdade                         Sarah                          Female S   01:35
994 Reading Roadrunners Mcgroarty                      Ray                            Male V50   01:55
909 Reading Roadrunners Mcindoe                        Eddie                          Male V50   01:30
378 Reading Roadrunners Meston                         James                          Male V45   01:55
1414 Reading Roadrunners Monaghan                       Paul                           Male V50   01:30
971 Reading Roadrunners Morgan                         Richard                        Male V60   01:50
1567 Reading Roadrunners Morris                         Pete the train                 Male V60   02:15
3868 Reading Roadrunners Morton                         Lin                            Female V50   02:20
12 Reading Roadrunners Mutton                         Andy                           Male S   01:14
1057 Reading Roadrunners Palmer                         Simon                          Male S   01:30
927 Reading Roadrunners Pummell                        Geoff                          Male S   01:50
1081 Reading Roadrunners Reay                           Phil                           Male V40   01:55
1287 Reading Roadrunners Reilly                         Peter                          Male V50   01:50
548 Reading Roadrunners Rennie                         Gavin                          Male V50   01:25
88 Reading Roadrunners Richards                       Matthew                        Male S   01:10
366 Reading Roadrunners Robey                          Nick                           Male V45   01:43
830 Reading Roadrunners Robins                         Darrell                        Male V50   01:30
3181 Reading Roadrunners Ross                           Fiona                          Female V40   02:30
3499 Reading Roadrunners Roy                            Eleanor                        Female S   01:40
58 Reading Roadrunners Russell                        Keith                          Male V40   01:13
3202 Reading Roadrunners Sargeant                       Katherine                      Female V40   01:31
3423 Reading Roadrunners Saunders                       Donna                          Female S   02:00
3732 Reading Roadrunners Seymour                        Claire                         Female V40   01:57
3552 Reading Roadrunners Sheppard                       Sandra                         Female V50   02:00
1072 Reading Roadrunners Simons                         Justin                         Male S   01:29
116 Reading Roadrunners Smith                          Jamie                          Male S   01:14
109 Reading Roadrunners Smith                          Andrew                         Male S   01:20
3463 Reading Roadrunners Sollesse                       Joanne                         Female V35   01:45
3399 Reading Roadrunners Stevens                        Kim                            Female V50   02:00
404 Reading Roadrunners Streams                        Tony                           Male V50   01:37
904 Reading Roadrunners Thomas                         Alan                           Male V50   01:30
3606 Reading Roadrunners Tull                           Belinda                        Female V40   01:35
3231 Reading Roadrunners Vickers                        Kathy                          Female V40   02:00
901 Reading Roadrunners Walker                         Tony                           Male V45   01:24
897 Reading Roadrunners Watkins                        Justin                         Male V45   01:59
1175 Reading Roadrunners Watson                         Bill                           Male V50   01:30
3723 Reading Roadrunners Whiley                         Lesley                         Female V50   01:45
932 Reading Roadrunners Williams                       Vince                          Male V40   01:41
895 Reading Roadrunners Wood                           Dave                           Male V40   01:30
70 Reading Roadrunners Worringham                     Mark                           Male S   01:10
3544 Reading Roadrunners Wright                         Linda                          Female V60   02:10
340 Redway Runners Dunham                         Stephen                        Male V40   01:30
899 Reigate Priory AC Clark                          Michael                        Male V45   01:42
3697 Reigate Priory AC Fulton-Bell Melanie                        Female V35   01:55
1372 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Clark                          Robert                         Male V50   02:15
3621 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Fairclough                     Lynsey                         Female V40   02:25
3623 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Tribley                        Sonia                          Female V40   02:20
48 Rugby & Northampton AC Currington                     Peter                          Male S   01:16
309 Running Somewhere Else Lambourne                      Matt                           Male S   01:22
372 Runnymede Runners Dufton                         Jack                           Male V45   01:23
3179 Runnymede Runners Dufton                         Clare                          Female V40   01:50
3193 Runnymede Runners Leach                          Mandy                          Female V40   01:40
1286 Sandhurst Joggers Ali                            Erol                           Male V50   01:30
1245 Sandhurst Joggers Bartlett                       John                           Male V40   01:50
1095 Sandhurst Joggers Boardman                       Wayne                          Male V45   01:45
3676 Sandhurst Joggers Boulter                        Sarah                          Female V35   01:50
1106 Sandhurst Joggers Bowen                          Ed                             Male V45   02:00
1084 Sandhurst Joggers Bowles                         Craig                          Male V40   01:30
1029 Sandhurst Joggers Breslin                        David                          Male V50   01:25
3820 Sandhurst Joggers Collins                        Shelly                         Female V40   01:44
3860 Sandhurst Joggers Cutliffe                       Caroline                       Female V50   02:05
1199 Sandhurst Joggers Drayton                        Richard                        Male S   01:25
1514 Sandhurst Joggers Duckworth                      Mark                           Male V50   01:50
473 Sandhurst Joggers Evans                          Nigel                          Male V50   02:00
129 Sandhurst Joggers Fallowfield-Smith Mark                           Male S   01:19
1166 Sandhurst Joggers Gascoigne                      Mike                           Male V60   02:20
3314 Sandhurst Joggers Glaister                       Hannah                         Female S   02:15
3806 Sandhurst Joggers Hale                           Lucy                           Female V35   02:23
3866 Sandhurst Joggers Kent                           Jacqueline                     Female V40   01:51
3205 Sandhurst Joggers Kent                           Sally                          Female V40   02:45
1316 Sandhurst Joggers Laidlaw                        Jim                            Male S   01:34
3446 Sandhurst Joggers Lewis                          Emma                           Female V40   02:15
3819 Sandhurst Joggers Lightfoot                      Lynsey                         Female V35   02:00
121 Sandhurst Joggers Robinson                       Graham                         Male S   01:15
869 Sandhurst Joggers St aubyn                       Charles                        Male V50   01:50
3692 Sandhurst Joggers Stanley                        Nikki                          Female S   01:32
61 Seaford Striders RC Fletcher                       Simon                          Male V50   01:16
1031 Seaford Striders RC Robinson                       Phil                           Male V50   01:40
138 Serpentine RC Ahmed                          Hussein                        Male S   01:09
3005 Serpentine RC Bagnati                        Marta                          Female S   01:20
1280 Serpentine RC Bowles                         Peter                          Male V45   01:45
73 Serpentine RC Evans                          David                          Male S   01:15
3641 Serpentine RC Evershed                       Sarah                          Female S   01:36
145 Serpentine RC Greenleaf                      Andy                           Male S   01:08
155 Serpentine RC Gruot                          Xavier                         Male S   01:10
3747 Serpentine RC Lutsch                         Christine                      Female V35   01:35
394 Serpentine RC Major                          Steven                         Male V50   01:35
52 Serpentine RC Moscrop                        Jonathan                       Male V40   01:16
152 Serpentine RC Poole                          Jonathan                       Male S   01:08
135 Serpentine RC Purdy                          Richard                        Male S   01:15
1324 Serpentine RC Quinn                          James                          Male V45   01:28
315 Serpentine RC Thomas                         David                          Male S   01:40
1087 Serpentine RC Turner                         Richard                        Male V40   01:25
885 Serpentine RC Turner                         James                          Male S   01:26
18 Serpentine RC Wilkinson                      Lee                            Male S   01:20
1196 Sherfield Park Runners Lynam                          Tim                            Male S   01:50
960 Silson AC Spencer                        Michael                        Male V50   01:31
134 Sittingbourne Striders Jackson                        Anthony                        Male S   01:14
3408 Slinn Allstars Laker                          Veronica                       Female V40   02:10
515 Slinn Allstars Lansdowne                      Simon                          Male V60   01:35
3796 Slinn Allstars Lower                          Cathryn                        Female V35   01:59
3287 Slinn Allstars Siddle                         Beverley                       Female V50   02:15
3284 Slinn Allstars Slack                          Julia                          Female V40   02:10
1021 Slinn Allstars Stevens                        Mark                           Male V45   02:10
3282 Slinn Allstars Tonks                          Julie                          Female V40   02:00
1126 South London Harriers Ide                            Philip                         Male V60   01:40
1508 South London Harriers Knight                         Robert                         Male S   01:25
1045 South London Harriers Manning                        Simon                          Male S   01:35
1043 South London Harriers Manning                        Fred                           Male S   01:35
1161 South London Harriers Parr                           Gareth                         Male S   01:40
112 South London Harriers Phelan                         Chris                          Male V50   01:20
158 Southampton Athletic Club Costley                        Max                            Male S   01:12
163 St Albans Striders Besio                          Michele                        Male S   01:18
132 St Albans Striders Harry                          Richard                        Male V40   01:19
120 St Albans Striders Warren                         Gary                           Male V45   01:20
103 St Albans Striders Whitworth                      Martin                         Male V40   01:19
1104 St Mary's Richmond AC Crews                          Jon                            Male V45   01:45
166 Steel City Striders RC Banks                          Doug                           Male S   01:20
3223 Stoke F.I.T Foster                         Charlotte                      Female V35   02:15
3852 Stopsley Striders Dawson                         Valerie                        Female V50   02:15
124 Striders Of Croydon Stewart                        Michael                        Male S   01:20
1301 Stroud & District AC Coyle                          Nicholas                       Male S   01:22
127 Stroud & District AC Stopford                       Lee                            Male S   01:20
3695 Stubbington Green Runners Chowns                         Katherine                      Female S   01:50
1311 Stubbington Green Runners Chowns                         Richard                        Male S   01:30
1423 Stubbington Green Runners Gill                           William                        Male V60   02:16
916 Sutton Runners Stanton                        Stewart                        Male S   01:21
1024 Swindon Harriers Tune                           Michael                        Male V45   01:26
791 Tadley Runners Grinsted                       Mike                           Male V45   01:25
3026 Tadley Runners Grinsted                       Karen                          Female V40   01:29
1453 Tadley Runners Keeley                         Ian                            Male S   01:40
1502 Tadley Runners Mclean                         Duncan                         Male V50   01:50
839 Tadley Runners Ripley                         Tony                           Male V60   01:55
3576 Tadley Runners Robbins                        Teresa                         Female V40   01:46
1463 Tadley Runners Slavin                         Peter                          Male V40   01:40
26 Tadworth AC Freeman                        David                          Male V50   01:16
3703 Tadworth AC Munn                           Jane                           Female V50   01:47
111 Tadworth AC Williamson                     David                          Male V45   01:18
3668 Team Kennet Triathlon & AC Craik                          Carolyn                        Female V50   01:34
1228 Team Kennet Triathlon & AC Craik                          Cameron                        Male S   01:30
754 Team Kennet Triathlon & AC Makar                          Dean                           Male V45   01:26
3032 Team Kennet Triathlon & AC Preedy                         Helen                          Female V35   01:30
82 Telford AC Hughes                         Rob                            Male S   01:17
833 Thame Runners Newton                         Andrew                         Male V50   01:30
3741 Thame Runners Orth                           Barbara                        Female V50   01:45
3006 Thame Runners Sharpley                       Faye                           Female S   01:30
21 Thames Hare & Hounds Pearson                        Toby                           Male S   01:12
690 Thames Valley Triathletes Hassani                        Sam                            Male S   01:30
3389 Thames Valley Triathletes Hassani                        Lynne                          Female S   02:00
868 The Stragglers Running Club Brown                          Nicholas                       Male V50   01:32
329 The Stragglers Running Club Carter                         Richard                        Male V40   01:25
385 The Stragglers Running Club Desmond                        Jim                            Male V45   01:23
3814 The Stragglers Running Club Langlands                      Camilla                        Female S   01:45
3825 The Stragglers Running Club Millett                        Jacqueline                     Female V60   01:50
434 The Stragglers Running Club Webb                           Simon                          Male S   01:31
151 Totton RC Froukhians                     Aaron                          Male S   01:18
1536 Totton RC White                          John                           Male S   01:35
90 UKnetrunner.co.UK Marshallsay                    Tom                            Male S   01:15
1703 Vale Of Aylesbury AC Muir                           Neil                           Male V50   01:34
906 Vale Of Aylesbury AC Roberts                        Alan                           Male V50   01:40
159 Vale Of Aylesbury AC Walker                         Alex                           Male S   01:14
3764 Vegan Runners UK Maliszewska                    Olga                           Female S   02:00
3607 Verco Joggers Roberts                        Cathy                          Female V40   01:50
3047 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Bourne                         Naomi                          Female V40   01:29
67 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Duggan                         Sam                            Male S   01:20
1197 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Feltham                        Joe                            Male S   01:30
9 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Gaimster                       Paul                           Male V40   01:15
1071 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Hollander                      Gavriel                        Male S   01:33
143 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Hope                           Richard                        Male V45   01:10
76 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Humphrey                       Sam                            Male S   01:09
3045 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Morgan                         Laura                          Female S   01:29
65 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Myers                          Alun                           Male S   01:12
110 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Withstandley                   Anthony                        Male V45   01:19
39 Walton AC Grose                          Tim                            Male V50   01:18
3569 Wargrave Runners Evans                          Sarah                          Female S   01:52
3437 Wargrave Runners Ghuys                          Viviane                        Female V40   01:50
766 Wargrave Runners Huyton                         Steve                          Male V50   01:40
6 Wargrave Runners Moseley                        Chris                          Male S   01:19
914 Wargrave Runners Moseley                        David                          Male V60   02:00
130 Wargrave Runners Palmer                         Alistair                       Male S   01:18
809 Wargrave Runners Shorter                        Carlton                        Male S   01:27
645 Wargrave Runners Thatcher                       Dean                           Male S   01:21
3357 Wargrave Runners Thatcher                       Jenna                          Female S   01:35
3213 Waverley Harriers Gallagher                      Tess                           Female V60   02:02
1458 Waverley Harriers Goodridge                      Andew                          Male S   01:25
3639 Waverley Harriers Hobbs                          Katherine                      Female S   01:45
1368 Waverley Harriers Lawrence                       Jon                            Male V45   01:31
1086 Waverley Harriers Mckenna                        John                           Male V40   01:25
1354 Waverley Harriers Newby                          Dave                           Male V40   01:35
100 Waverley Harriers Peck                           Christopher                    Male S   01:18
1582 Waverley Harriers Pritchard                      Jean-Philip Male V45   01:31
1611 Waverley Harriers Thomas                         Nicholas                       Male V40   01:35
3013 West 4 Harriers Mcintosh                       Sarah                          Female V35   01:29
3019 West 4 Harriers Ponder                         Rosamund                       Female V40   01:17
1490 West 4 Harriers Robinson                       Gary                           Male V40   01:35
1691 West 4 Harriers Scott-Francis Jon                            Male V60   01:50
3782 West 4 Harriers Viera                          Lucimar                        Female V50   01:45
3191 White Horse Harriers Bennett                        Rachel                         Female V40   01:40
400 White Horse Harriers Lambourn                       Ian                            Male V50   01:24
1015 White Horse Harriers Lane                           Mark                           Male V40   01:25
3872 White Horse Harriers Sheehy                         Suzie                          Female S   01:40
3439 Wimbledon Windmilers Clarke                         Marilyn                        Female V60   01:35
57 Wimbledon Windmilers Mccloskey                      Peter                          Male S   01:19
3036 Wimbledon Windmilers Pickford                       Samantha                       Female V35   01:28
3791 Wimbledon Windmilers Samele                         Chiara                         Female V50   01:40
1547 Wimbledon Windmilers Urquia                         Norman                         Male V50   01:29
3608 Winchester & District AC Byers                          Rachel                         Female V40   01:45
1290 Winchester & District AC Kane                           Jonathan                       Male V60   01:45
137 Winchester & District AC Mitchell                       Peter                          Male V40   01:20
3842 Winchester & District AC Radford                        Joy                            Female V60   01:39
3562 Winchester & District AC Reid                           Sarah                          Female V40   01:45
3051 Winchester & District AC Towerton                       Kate                           Female S   01:21
886 Windle Valley Runners Badrawy                        Adam                           Male S   01:32
612 Windle Valley Runners Burger                         Paul                           Male V40   01:40
1590 Windle Valley Runners Coates                         Ian                            Male V40   01:30
603 Windle Valley Runners Darby                          Callum                         Male S   01:27
3055 Windle Valley Runners Godwin                         Dawn                           Female V40   01:29
1122 Windle Valley Runners Hansen                         Peter                          Male V60   01:30
1009 Windle Valley Runners Krousti                        Andrew                         Male V40   01:52
1110 Windle Valley Runners Lambert                        Mark                           Male V50   01:30
1111 Windle Valley Runners Lowdon                         Andrew                         Male V50   01:51
995 Windle Valley Runners Mceachen                       Allan                          Male V50   01:30
1004 Windle Valley Runners Payne                          Jon                            Male S   01:25
741 Windle Valley Runners Scowcroft                      Andrew                         Male V40   01:50
1417 Windle Valley Runners Sloan                          Ron                            Male V50   01:40
1289 Windle Valley Runners Wakefield                      Robin                          Male V50   01:55
827 Windle Valley Runners Whatmore                       Adrian                         Male V50   01:39
369 Windle Valley Runners Williams                       Geoff                          Male V60   01:39
347 Windle Valley Runners Wragg                          Philip                         Male V40   01:50
1217 Windle Valley Runners Wye                            Mark                           Male V50   01:40
1562 Witney Road Runners Colbeck                        Chris                          Male V45   01:30
3344 Witney Road Runners Davies                         Laura                          Female V35   01:35
922 Witney Road Runners Downey                         William                        Male S   01:30
505 Witney Road Runners Fowler                         Ian                            Male V50   02:10
1701 Witney Road Runners Gibbon                         Craig                          Male V45   01:38
905 Witney Road Runners Green                          Robert                         Male V50   01:32
3311 Witney Road Runners Hopkins                        Lyn                            Female V60   02:00
3758 Witney Road Runners Lally                          Regina                         Female V35   02:05
509 Witney Road Runners Rushby                         Paul                           Male V50   02:05
3040 Witney Road Runners Snare                          Frankie                        Female S   01:28
1588 Witney Road Runners Whelan                         Jim                            Male V50   01:50
3029 Woking AC Faunch                         Lisa                           Female S   01:30
3028 Woking AC Hales                          Laura                          Female V40   01:29
810 Woking AC Man                            Richard                        Male S   01:25
970 Woking AC Mcmahon                        Graham                         Male V60   01:35
59 Woking AC Mitchell                       Justin                         Male V40   01:18
3031 Woking AC Peters                         Jaydee                         Female V35   01:30
972 Woking AC Vaughan                        Malcolm                        Male V60   02:00
141 Woking AC Winn-Smith Matt                           Male S   01:17
71 Woodstock Harriers AC Bolton                         James                          Male V40   01:10
144 Woodstock Harriers AC Cantwell                       David                          Male V50   01:20
1471 Woodstock Harriers AC Dunbabin                       Richard                        Male V60   01:35