Number Club Surname First_Name Gender Category x Anticipated_Time
407 100 Marathon Club Hyde                           Richard                        Male V45   01:30
319 Alchester Running Club Hill                           Graham                         Male S   01:29
3 Aldershot & Farnham District Pointon                        Alex                           Male S   01:10
460 Arbroath Footers Walker                         Brian                          Male V50   02:00
353 Barnes Runners Ord-Hume Josh                           Male V45   01:30
421 Bearbrook Running Club Butler                         Andy                           Male V50   01:59
3002 Belgrave Harriers Amend                          Samantha                       Female V35   01:17
452 Bournemouth AC Sharma                         Sanjai                         Male V50   01:21
355 Bracknell AC Jones                          Gareth                         Male V45   01:45
3239 Bracknell Forest Runners Barker                         Joan                           Female V50   02:30
411 Bracknell Forest Runners Briscoe                        Robin                          Male V45   02:10
3238 Bracknell Forest Runners Brombley                       Carol                          Female V50   01:55
470 Bracknell Forest Runners Brown                          Simon                          Male V40   01:28
3232 Bracknell Forest Runners Brown                          Louise                         Female V40   01:50
405 Bracknell Forest Runners Connolly                       Simon                          Male V45   02:00
335 Bracknell Forest Runners Cox                            Ian                            Male V40   01:35
3186 Bracknell Forest Runners Davies                         Charlotte                      Female V40   02:40
3212 Bracknell Forest Runners Dickey                         Jo                             Female V35   01:50
3174 Bracknell Forest Runners Dukes                          Sarah                          Female V40   02:19
409 Bracknell Forest Runners Gibbons                        Gary                           Male V45   01:50
346 Bracknell Forest Runners Gosling                        Ian                            Male V45   01:25
3171 Bracknell Forest Runners Hart                           Joanne                         Female V40   02:00
3166 Bracknell Forest Runners Janeba                         Karen                          Female V35   02:15
317 Bracknell Forest Runners Jerome                         Richard                        Male S   01:42
308 Bracknell Forest Runners Keefe                          Joe                            Male S   01:28
3165 Bracknell Forest Runners Laffin                         Marie                          Female V35   01:40
3169 Bracknell Forest Runners Lake                           Vlatka                         Female V40   02:30
451 Bracknell Forest Runners Latham                         Colin                          Male V50   02:00
3199 Bracknell Forest Runners Plummer                        Lisa                           Female V40   02:10
3231 Bracknell Forest Runners Robertson                      Denise                         Female V40   01:32
3234 Bracknell Forest Runners Sageot                         Olivia                         Female V40   01:35
385 Bracknell Forest Runners Scott                          Andy                           Male V50   02:10
3164 Bracknell Forest Runners Seaby                          Karen                          Female V35   01:48
3263 Bracknell Forest Runners Sharp                          Wendy                          Female V35   01:50
426 Bracknell Forest Runners Smith                          Derek                          Male V60   02:15
3211 Bracknell Forest Runners Stockdale                      Rachel                         Female S   02:15
487 Bracknell Forest Runners Street                         Alan                           Male V60   01:35
524 Bracknell Forest Runners Thackray                       James                          Male V40   01:33
3223 Bracknell Forest Runners Thorpe                         Angela                         Female V50   02:15
309 Bracknell Forest Runners Watts                          Courtney                       Male S   01:35
379 Bracknell Forest Runners Wells                          Gary                           Male V60   02:30
327 Bracknell Forest Runners Willcox_______________________ Pete                           Male V40   01:40
367 British Airways AC Kelly                          Chris                          Male V50   01:30
3207 Burgess Hill Runners Bower                          Angela                         Female V50   02:15
3220 Burnham Joggers Bates                          Kim                            Female V50   02:05
442 Burnham Joggers Bates                          Andy                           Male V45   01:50
3251 Burnham Joggers Crepineau                      Julia                          Female V40   01:51
506 Burnham Joggers Rose                           Chris                          Male V50   01:25
416 Burnham Joggers Walker                         Pete                           Male V50   01:40
3221 Burnham Joggers Welsford                       Louise                         Female V50   02:00
3230 Chippenham Harriers Finch                          Nicky                          Female V40   01:50
3178 Chippenham Harriers Laird                          Liz                            Female V40   01:50
321 City Of Salisbury AC & RC Mills                          James                          Male V40   01:23
3012 Clapham Chasers Robb                           Claire                         Female S   01:29
3011 Clapham Chasers Ruffell                        Natalie                        Female S   01:29
3188 Datchet Dashers Bolt                           Helen                          Female V50   01:40
389 Datchet Dashers Burley                         Sebastian                      Male S   01:25
373 Datchet Dashers Davies                         Ronald                         Male V50   01:35
425 Datchet Dashers Hill                           Michael                        Male V60   01:31
3241 Datchet Dashers Hounsome                       Jane                           Female V50   01:44
3157 Datchet Dashers Hurcomb                        Sarah                          Female S   01:38
3183 Datchet Dashers Hutt                           Catherine                      Female V50   02:40
3266 Datchet Dashers Macartney                      Liz                            Female V40   01:48
535 Datchet Dashers Patience                       David                          Male V50   01:48
304 Datchet Dashers Paynter                        Sean                           Male S   01:25
347 Datchet Dashers Sherratt                       Craig                          Male V45   01:45
3204 Datchet Dashers Smith                          Elisabeth                      Female V40   02:20
3193 Datchet Dashers Twomey                         Emma                           Female V40   01:40
3167 Datchet Dashers Tyler                          Emma                           Female V40   02:02
344 Datchet Dashers Wilkinson                      Nick                           Male V45   01:33
3226 Ealing Eagles Running Club Irving                         Harriet                        Female S   01:35
3247 Ealing Eagles Running Club Tanner                         Michelle                       Female S   01:37
504 Farnham Runners Taylor                         Mike                           Male V45   01:28
435 Farnham Triathlon Club Roberts                        Andrew                         Male V40   01:35
5 Fetch Everyone Bennet                         Adam                           Male S   01:17
455 Finch Coasters Butler                         Stephen                        Male V60   01:35
501 Finch Coasters Hammond                        John                           Male V45   01:28
3258 Finch Coasters Lovett                         Sophie                         Female S   01:40
444 Finch Coasters Mackenzie                      Paul                           Male V45   01:28
350 Finch Coasters Rook                           Spencer                        Male V45   01:29
3170 Finch Coasters Taylor                         Vicki                          Female V40   01:35
3249 Finch Coasters Thackray                       Rachel                         Female V40   01:40
417 Fleet & Crookham AC Thompson                       Simon                          Male V50   01:28
423 Fulham Running Club Empson                         Bob                            Male V50   01:35
481 Halesowen ACC Duck                           Simon                          Male V50   01:30
486 Handy Cross Runners Marsh                          Gary                           Male V50   01:59
537 Hart Road Runners Leonard                        John                           Male V50   01:44
3008 Hart Road Runners Locks                          Lesley                         Female V40   01:21
381 Hart Road Runners Ruffle                         Ged                            Male V60   01:24
3009 Hart Road Runners Scott                          Sam                            Female V40   01:30
522 Hazlemere Runners Levene                         Duncan                         Male S   02:10
4 JP Morgan RC Handley                        Nicholas                       Male S   01:12
3240 Kidlington Running Club Holford                        Nora                           Female V50   01:46
3237 Les Croupiers Bohemen                        Libby                          Female V40   01:35
14 Les Croupiers Crees                          Stuart                         Male V40   01:16
493 Les Croupiers Dukes                          Nicholas                       Male V40   01:30
511 Les Croupiers Mcgeoch                        Mick                           Male V60   01:38
463 London Frontrunners Gabbini                        Jourdan                        Male S   02:05
13 London Heathside Gonzalez manzaneque            Sergio                         Male S   01:15
356 Maidenhead AC Kew                            Jonathan                       Male V45   01:25
538 Maidenhead AC Tarrant                        James                          Male V50   01:29
3208 Marlow Striders Bowles                         Ann                            Female V60   01:50
12 Newbury AC Craggs                         James                          Male S   01:16
3181 On the Run Aylesbury Roberts                        Alison                         Female V50   02:10
3013 Oxford City AC Ferry                          Rebecca                        Female V35   01:25
348 Oxford Tri Blake                          Nathan                         Male V45   01:24
11 Poole AC Cook                           Steve                          Male V45   01:19
10 Poole AC Smith                          Mark                           Male V40   01:15
17 Poole Runners Akers                          Michael                        Male S   01:18
19 Poole Runners Day                            Bill                           Male V40   01:15
359 Ranelagh Harriers Curtis                         Robert                         Male V45   01:32
3005 Ranelagh Harriers Curtis-Hall Rebecca                        Female V35   01:28
436 Reading Joggers Martin                         Diego                          Male V40   01:34
424 Reading Joggers Mclaughlin                     Michael                        Male V60   01:40
392 Reading Roadrunners Adley                          Nicholas                       Male S   01:30
443 Reading Roadrunners Carpenter                      Neil                           Male V45   02:00
3255 Reading Roadrunners Dixon                          Helen                          Female S   02:30
3254 Reading Roadrunners Haswell                        Angelique                      Female V50   02:20
532 Reading Roadrunners Hinton                         Lee                            Male V45   01:55
488 Reading Roadrunners Kerr                           Paul                           Male V40   01:30
461 Reading Roadrunners Long                           Tony                           Male V45   01:40
458 Reading Roadrunners Manton                         Chris                          Male V40   01:40
3187 Reading Roadrunners Richmond-Devoy Sarah                          Female V35   02:10
354 Reading Roadrunners Robey                          Nick                           Male V45   01:40
3010 Reading Roadrunners Sargeant                       Katherine                      Female V40   01:30
454 Reading Roadrunners Streams                        Antony                         Male V50   01:35
431 Reading Roadrunners Talbot                         James                          Male S   01:45
450 Reigate Priory AC Walters                        Paul                           Male V50   01:38
3219 Reigate Priory AC Walters                        Sarah                          Female V50   02:25
520 Runnymede Runners Foot                           Peter                          Male S   01:27
438 Sandhurst Joggers Brooks                         Andrew                         Male V40   01:30
459 Sandhurst Joggers Curham                         Jon                            Male V40   02:30
328 Sandhurst Joggers Johnson                        Matt                           Male V40   02:10
3006 Serpentine RC Bagnati                        Marta                          Female S   01:22
380 Slinn Allstars Lansdowne                      Simon                          Male V60   02:08
378 South London Harriers Ide                            Philip                         Male V60   01:35
3235 Sutton Runners Hedges                         Anita                          Female V40   01:48
445 Tadley Runners Grinsted                       Mike                           Male V45   01:25
3214 Tadley Runners Grinsted                       Karen                          Female V40   01:30
514 Tadworth AC Hogg                           Roland                         Male V45   01:45
332 The Stragglers Running Club Carter                         Richard                        Male V40   01:25
505 The Stragglers Running Club Desmond                        Jim                            Male V50   01:25
507 The Stragglers Running Club Duffy                          Laurence                       Male V50   01:25
368 Vale Of Aylesbury AC Muir                           Neil                           Male V50   01:30
534 Vegan Runners UK Palfrey                        Martin                         Male V50   01:40
15 Wargrave Runners Moseley                        Chris                          Male S   01:19
3229 Watford Joggers Griffin                        Philippa                       Female V40   01:50
3185 Waverley Harriers Gallagher                      Tess                           Female V60   02:01
16 Winchester & District AC Green                          Marcus                         Male S   01:12
372 Windle Valley Runners Rich                           Nick                           Male V50   02:00
542 Windle Valley Runners Williams                       Geoff                          Male V60   01:40