<
Number Surname First_Name Gender Category x Club Anticipated_Time
1145 Abbott                         Tim                            Male S     02:05
53 Abrha                          Ash                            Male V50   London Heathside Runners AC 01:20
568 ackland-snow Mark                           Male V40     01:45
3752 Ackling                        Katie                          Female V40     02:00
1439 Ackling                        Paul                           Male V50     02:00
1006 Ackroyd                        Ross                           Male S     02:20
1235 Ackroyd                        James                          Male S     01:30
508 Acres                          Paul                           Male V50     02:03
3285 Acres                          Avril                          Female V50     02:05
577 Adams                          Colin                          Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:50
1369 Adams                          Darren                         Male V50     01:55
3443 Adams                          Vicki                          Female V40     02:05
1269 Addison                        Jon                            Male V40     01:35
1220 Adlam                          Terry                          Male V50     02:10
880 Adley                          Nicholas                       Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
138 Ahmed                          Hussein                        Male S   Serpentine RC 01:09
28 Ahmed                          Belal                          Male S   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:09
3592 Ahn                            Jayon                          Female V35   Datchet Dashers 01:53
3461 Aitken                         Naomi                          Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
621 Akemche                        Joe                            Male V50     02:02
115 Akers                          Michael                        Male S   Poole Runners 01:19
748 Alberts                        Lee                            Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:50
1669 Alborough                      Colin                          Male V50     02:02
3366 Alexander                      Kate                           Female V35   Reading Joggers 01:55
1684 Alexander                      Theo                           Male V40     01:30
426 Alexander                      Andrew                         Male V40     02:00
1113 Alexander                      Robin                          Male V50     01:45
1286 Ali                            Erol                           Male V50   Sandhurst Joggers 01:30
3299 Allan                          Alison                         Female V40     02:20
1307 Allen                          Lee                            Male S     01:45
348 Allen                          David                          Male V40     01:38
3240 Allen                          Alison                         Female V50   Datchet Dashers 01:50
454 Allen                          Charles                        Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:50
350 Allen                          Steve                          Male V40     01:50
1559 Alley                          Clive                          Male V40   Clapham Chasers 01:21
656 Allin                          Gregory                        Male V45   Hart Road Runners 01:40
1219 Almond                         Matthew                        Male V50     02:00
3610 Aloe                           Karen                          Female V50   Datchet Dashers 02:35
864 Althorp                        Neil                           Male V45     01:50
3015 Amend                          Samantha                       Female V35   Belgrave Harriers 01:17
442 Anderson                       Graeme                         Male V50     02:00
879 Anderson                       Tom                            Male S     02:10
753 Anderson                       Stewart                        Male V45   Ranelagh Harriers 01:25
1436 Anderson-Peled Darren                         Male V45     01:44
128 Anderton                       Daniel                         Male S   Oxford City AC 01:19
688 Andrew                         Sam                            Male S     01:40
3553 Andrews                        Samantha                       Female S     02:30
1259 Apps                           Peter                          Male S     03:30
3645 Apsey                          Louise                         Female V40   Hart Road Runners 01:37
1688 Apsley                         John                           Male V45     01:30
883 Ark                            Gurj singh                     Male S     01:45
3017 Armour                         Elaine                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29
769 Armstrong                      Stuart                         Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:35
1249 Arnold                         Westley                        Male V45   Chineham Park Running Club 01:52
1231 Arnold                         Christopher                    Male S     01:25
950 Arnold                         Alan                           Male V45   Hart Road Runners 01:57
1003 Arnold                         Tom                            Male S     01:30
45 Arthur                         Huw                            Male S     01:20
802 Ashford                        Jason                          Male S     02:10
731 Ashworth                       Joe                            Male S     02:00
3707 Astles                         Sophie                         Female S   Hart Road Runners 02:00
3260 Atkin                          Julie                          Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
423 Atkins                         Paul                           Male S     01:45
424 Atkins                         Craig                          Male S     01:23
1473 Atkinson                       Andy                           Male V60   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
1011 Atkinson                       Stuart                         Male V40     02:30
3757 Atkinson                       Liz                            Female V60   Reading Roadrunners 02:20
3052 Atkinson                       Louise                         Female S     02:10
558 Attreed                        Kevin                          Male S     01:40
3356 Attreed                        Hayley                         Female S     01:39
3745 Aust                           Vikki                          Female S     01:50
412 Austin                         Colin                          Male V60     02:15
537 Auty                           Dan                            Male V45     01:52
1570 Aylott                         Dean                           Male S     02:00
3225 Ayscough                       Kathleen                       Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
3254 Babalola                       Ruth                           Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:40
475 Baddeley                       Roger                          Male V50     02:10
1625 Badenhorst                     Anthonie                       Male V60     02:30
886 Badrawy                        Adam                           Male S   Windle Valley Runners 01:32
3799 Bagley                         Julie                          Female V35   Reading Roadrunners 02:00
3005 Bagnati                        Marta                          Female S   Serpentine RC 01:20
518 Baguley                        Chris                          Male V60     01:40
788 Bailey                         Nigel                          Male V45     01:40
3433 Bailey                         Emma                           Female V40     01:55
3445 Bain                           Lisa                           Female V40     01:50
573 Baker                          Nick                           Male V40     01:45
1650 Baker                          Simon                          Male V40     01:45
1371 Baker                          Barry                          Male V50     01:50
3719 Baker                          Lorraine                       Female V40     01:38
1357 Baker                          Anthony                        Male V40     01:28
623 Ball                           Tony                           Male V50     02:10
3339 Ball                           Jess                           Female S     02:10
1105 Ball                           Michael                        Male V45     01:50
304 Bamberger                      Bruno                          Male S     01:50
854 Bampton                        Mark                           Male S     01:40
924 Bampton                        Tom                            Male S   Haslemere Border AC 01:50
3638 Banda                          Carine                         Female S     02:30
1418 Bandura                        Dariusz                        Male V50     01:55
3742 Bandura                        Dorota maria                   Female V50     01:55
166 Banks                          Doug                           Male S   Steel City Striders RC 01:20
3711 Barbour                        Clare                          Female S     02:00
956 Barcock                        Richard                        Male V50   Bearbrook Running Club 01:30
1246 Bareham                        Iain                           Male V40     01:30
3206 Barker                         Joan                           Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:40
402 Barker                         Robert                         Male V50     02:00
807 Barker                         Stuart                         Male S     01:35
375 Barker                         Kevin                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
3396 Barker                         Lisa                           Female V40   Hart Road Runners 02:10
457 Barlow                         John                           Male S     01:55
855 Barlow                         Andy                           Male S     01:45
458 Barlow                         Rachel                         Male S     02:10
3404 Barlow                         Jennifer                       Female S     02:20
63 Barnard                        James                          Male S     01:20
3489 Barnett                        Jo                             Female V40   Handy Cross Runners 02:15
3373 Barrett                        Samantha                       Female V40     02:00
1100 Barrett                        Jason                          Male V45     01:40
1653 Barrett                        George                         Male V45     02:30
3837 Barron                         Sarah                          Female V40     02:00
3457 Barry                          Annabel                        Female S     02:00
1686 Bartholomew                    Terry                          Male V45   Compton Harriers RC 01:40
1245 Bartlett                       John                           Male V40   Sandhurst Joggers 01:50
835 Bartlett                       David                          Male V50     02:00
3767 Basavaraju                     Neela                          Female V40     02:00
31 Baskerville                    Richard                        Male V50     01:18
902 Bassett                        John                           Male V50     02:00
3601 Bassett                        Gabrielle                      Female V40     01:45
670 Bassett                        Chris                          Male V50     01:50
1519 Bateman                        Phill                          Male S     01:32
861 Bates                          Andy                           Male V40   Burnham Joggers 01:55
1700 Bates                          Aaron                          Male S     01:55
3496 Bates                          Kim                            Female V50   Burnham Joggers 02:05
3217 Bates                          Anna                           Female S     01:40
3210 Bates                          Denise                         Female V50   Barnes Runners 01:42
3564 Batten                         Laura                          Female S   Reading Roadrunners 02:30
496 Battersby                      John                           Male V45     01:57
3271 Battersby                      Zoe                            Female V35     01:57
3597 Baxter                         Charlotte                      Female V35   Almost Athletes 02:15
1560 Bayes                          Toby                           Male V45     01:45
1427 Bayle                          David                          Male V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
1066 Bayliffe                       Laurie                         Male S   Finch Coasters 01:35
3789 Baylis                         Susan                          Female V35     02:00
1310 Baylis                         Robert                         Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:25
38 Baynes                         Chris                          Male S   Garden City Runners 01:18
3847 Beamish-Pena Stefanie                       Female V35     02:40
3406 Bearcroft                      Kim                            Female V35     02:10
1010 Beard                          Russell                        Male V40   Clapham Chasers 01:24
396 Beck                           Ken                            Male V60   Reading Road Runners 02:00
892 Beddoni                        Andrea                         Male V40     01:35
1579 Beet                           Andrew                         Male V40     02:15
429 Behling                        Alessandro                     Male V40     01:22
1384 Beisly                         David                          Male S     01:45
334 Belcher                        Scott                          Male V40     01:40
3043 Bell                           Eilidh                         Female S   Chippenham Harriers 01:26
1360 Bell                           Andrew                         Male V40   Handy Cross Runners 01:50
1142 Bella                          Angelo                         Male S     01:23
476 Bellamy                        John                           Male V50     02:00
1404 Belson                         Jonathan                       Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:52
3021 Belyavin                       Julia                          Female V35   Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) 01:23
3325 Benford                        Melanie                        Female V40     02:15
1620 Bennett                        Leslie                         Male V50     02:15
3546 Bennett                        Heather                        Female V40     02:30
417 Bennett                        Jet                            Male S     02:00
3191 Bennett                        Rachel                         Female V40   White Horse Harriers 01:40
450 Bennett                        Paul                           Male V60     02:00
3296 Bennett                        Fran                           Female S   Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:10
427 Bennett                        Marc                           Male V40   Burnham Joggers 01:55
940 Bennett                        Michael                        Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
1435 Bennett                        Darren                         Male V45     01:50
976 Bennison                       Simon                          Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:24
3683 Benson                         Veronica                       Female V50     01:53
1376 Bent                           Alan                           Male V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:04
3582 Bentley                        Danielle                       Female S     02:00
16 Bentley-Gouldstone Daniel                         Male S   Beckenham Running Club 01:14
952 Berry                          John                           Male V45     01:55
371 Berry                          Mark                           Male V45   Datchet Dashers 01:27
3397 Berryman                       Tori                           Female V40     01:59
710 Berryman                       Nick                           Male V50     01:59
945 Bertrand                       Robin                          Male V45     01:55
163 Besio                          Michele                        Male S   St Albans Striders 01:18
777 Best                           Kieran                         Male S     01:25
1605 Bhandal                        Satvinder                      Male S     01:30
561 Bhaskar                        Aditya                         Male S     01:40
1459 Bicknell                       Guy                            Male S   Northbrook Athletic Club 01:25
83 Bidgood                        Richard                        Male V40   Kent AC 01:15
3740 Bilsby                         June                           Female V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:53
1416 Bilsby                         Kevin                          Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:55
495 Bininng                        Gurmeet                        Male V45     01:57
3456 Bint                           Hannah                         Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:48
1622 Bird                           Paul                           Male V50   Bungay Black Dog RC 02:37
147 Bird                           Christopher                    Male S   Chichester Runners & AC 01:14
1078 Bird                           Iain                           Male V40     01:55
1431 Bird                           Ryan                           Male S     01:45
1253 Bird                           David                          Male V50     01:30
3351 Bisharah                       Sandra                         Female V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 03:00
3861 Bishop                         Natalie                        Female S     02:15
44 Blaber                         Gary                           Male V40   Marshall Milton Keynes AC 01:17
3787 Blackmore                      Lorna                          Female V35     02:00
1537 Blackshaw                      Adam                           Male S     01:50
358 Blake                          Nathan                         Male V45     01:25
3760 Blake                          Caroline                       Female V40   Chippenham Harriers 01:35
3291 Blaney                         Emily                          Female S     02:30
981 Bloxam                         Andrew                         Male S     01:20
1095 Boardman                       Wayne                          Male V45   Sandhurst Joggers 01:45
3826 Boatman                        Ellie                          Female S     02:10
3018 Bohemen                        Libby                          Female V40   Les Croupiers 01:30
1517 Bolam                          Peter                          Male S     02:00
3655 Bolland                        Catherine                      Female S     01:50
3451 Bolt                           Helen                          Female V50   Datchet Dashers 01:45
71 Bolton                         James                          Male V40   Woodstock Harriers AC 01:10
3625 Bolton                         Lucy                           Female V40   Reading Roadrunners 02:50
1343 Boorman                        Gavin                          Male S     01:45
794 Booth                          Darren                         Male V45     02:00
526 Boothroyd                      Bobby                          Male S   Metropolitan Police AC 01:30
1663 Borucinski                     Luke                           Male S     01:45
1082 Bosher                         Kristian                       Male V40     01:55
3677 Boswell                        Beverley                       Female V35     02:10
1355 Boswell                        Leigh                          Male V40     01:50
3676 Boulter                        Sarah                          Female V35   Sandhurst Joggers 01:50
3047 Bourne                         Naomi                          Female V40   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:29
1106 Bowen                          Ed                             Male V45   Sandhurst Joggers 02:00
1125 Bower                          Brian                          Male V60     01:40
1160 Bowers                         Mark                           Male V45     01:40
1336 Bowers                         Chris                          Male V45     02:00
1460 Bowers                         Daniel                         Male V40   Kent AC 01:45
1084 Bowles                         Craig                          Male V40   Sandhurst Joggers 01:30
1280 Bowles                         Peter                          Male V45   Serpentine RC 01:45
3239 Bowles                         Ann                            Female V60   Marlow Striders 01:50
3788 Bowring                        Lucy                           Female V35   Datchet Dashers 02:15
3727 Bowyer                         Harriet                        Female S   Oxford City AC 01:44
3485 Box                            Amanda                         Female V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
398 Boxall                         Graeme                         Male V50     01:42
3252 Boyd                           Jodie                          Female V35     02:00
1602 Boyle                          Steven                         Male S     01:45
3478 Boyles                         Claire                         Female S   Datchet Dashers 01:50
951 Boylett                        Chris                          Male V45     01:44
1164 Boyling                        Alan                           Male V50     02:00
3614 Boyling                        Amy                            Female S     02:15
799 Bradbury                       Stan                           Male V60   Elmbridge RRC 01:45
408 Brady                          Doug                           Male V50     01:40
447 Brampton                       Gary                           Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
1619 Brancaccio                     Nic                            Male V50   Purple Patch Runners 01:35
3743 Brandley                       Eileen                         Female S   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:40
725 Brant                          Nigel                          Male S     01:30
806 Brazier                        Antony                         Male S     01:29
79 Brealey                        Steve                          Male S   Marlow Striders 01:19
3555 Brealey                        Jane                           Female V40   Marlow Striders 01:48
1144 Bremner                        Daniel                         Male S   Headington RR 01:28
1029 Breslin                        David                          Male V50   Sandhurst Joggers 01:25
56 Brewin                         Will                           Male S     01:10
3309 Bridge                         Julie                          Female V50   Almost Athletes 02:05
379 Briscoe                        Robin                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
844 Britton                        Peter                          Male V50     02:00
1042 Britton                        Charles                        Male S   Handy Cross Runners 01:45
1279 Britton                        Duncan                         Male V45     01:58
1615 Brock                          David                          Male V45     01:50
894 Brock                          Dan                            Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:29
1432 Brock                          Euan                           Male S     02:00
3773 Brombley                       Carol                          Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
3519 Bromilow                       Fay                            Female V40   Lordshill Road Runners 01:35
1520 Brooke                         Anthony                        Male V40   26.2 Road Runners Club 01:35
871 Brookes                        Malcolm                        Male V60     01:42
1121 Brookes                        Bob                            Male V60   Reading Joggers 01:59
1516 Brookes                        Jody                           Male S     01:45
1187 Brooks                         Ian                            Male S     01:50
1067 Brooks                         Tom                            Male S     01:39
3636 Brooks                         Dawn                           Female S     01:48
3864 Brothers                       Katie                          Female V35   Overton Harriers & AC 02:00
557 Brown                          Robert                         Male S     01:40
630 Brown                          David                          Male S   Reading Road Runners 01:45
344 Brown                          Justin                         Male V40     01:45
462 Brown                          Matthew                        Male V40   Handy Cross Runners 01:23
330 Brown                          Simon                          Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:33
1386 Brown                          Joel                           Male S     01:45
868 Brown                          Nicholas                       Male V50   The Stragglers Running Club 01:32
1617 Brown                          Peter                          Male V45     01:45
3749 Brown                          Sarah                          Female V35     01:55
938 Brown                          David                          Male V40     01:45
3324 Brown                          Louise                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:59
1079 Brown                          Robert                         Male V40     01:44
572 Browne                         Andrew                         Male V40     01:40
3581 Bryant                         Sharon                         Female V35   Bourneville Harriers 02:30
3056 Bubb                           Sophie                         Female V35   Lymington Triathlon Club 01:28
1561 Buck                           Graeme                         Male V45     01:50
3755 Buckle                         Sarah                          Female V50     02:10
823 Buckley                        Malcolm                        Male V45     01:30
1169 Budd                           Daniel                         Male S     01:55
1019 Bugg                           Ivan john                      Male V45     01:35
3455 Buley                          Gemma                          Female S   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
1381 Buley                          Chris                          Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:39
937 Bulgin                         Duncan                         Male V40   Cookham Running Club 01:39
1487 Bunker                         Andrew                         Male V40   Higham Harriers 01:30
865 Bunting                        David                          Male V45     01:55
1323 Burch                          Peter                          Male V45     01:50
612 Burger                         Paul                           Male V40   Windle Valley Runners 01:40
3718 Burgess                        Sarah                          Female V40     01:48
407 Burke                          Adam                           Male V50     01:38
1628 Burkinshaw                     Tom                            Male S     01:22
1168 Burland                        Andrew                         Male V50     01:45
3653 Burley                         Valentina                      Female V40   Harwich Runners 02:10
1044 Burley                         Sebastian                      Male S     01:29
691 Burnby                         Michael                        Male S     01:45
7 Burnett                        John                           Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:20
3583 Burnett                        Rachel                         Female S     02:00
983 Burns                          Justin                         Male V40     01:45
848 Burns                          James                          Male S     01:55
693 Burns                          John                           Male S     01:50
1500 Burridge                       Phil                           Male V50   Handy Cross Runners 02:00
113 Burrows                        James                          Male S   Dulwich Runners AC 01:20
3818 Burrows                        Philomena                      Female V35     02:30
1303 Bushell                        Anthony                        Male S     01:45
3691 Bushell                        Amy                            Female S     02:00
992 Bushell                        Perry                          Male V50     01:40
1005 Bussooa                        Daniel                         Male S     02:00
602 Butcher                        Simon                          Male S     01:40
479 Butler                         Stephen                        Male V50   Finch Coasters 01:35
418 Butler                         Jamie                          Male S     02:00
1393 Butler                         Andrew                         Male S     01:53
1523 Butler                         Patrick                        Male V45   Purple Patch Runners 01:33
1162 Butler                         Andy                           Male V50   Bearbrook Running Club 02:00
1532 Butler                         Matt                           Male S     02:30
3557 Butler                         Helen                          Female V40   Burnham Joggers 01:40
1528 Butler                         Chris                          Male S     02:30
1694 Buttleman                      Jim                            Male V50   Leighton Fun Runners 01:33
3678 Button                         Emma                           Female V35     02:27
3167 Button                         Emma                           Female V35     02:18
449 Byers                          Matt                           Male S     01:35
3608 Byers                          Rachel                         Female V40   Winchester & District AC 01:45
1496 Byers                          Colin                          Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:55
1422 Byrne                          Kevin                          Male V60   Headington RR 01:40
1308 Byrne                          Tom                            Male S     01:50
1583 Byron                          Hugh                           Male V50     02:15
3255 Cain                           Ruth                           Female V35     01:59
3596 Calderon                       Christina                      Female V35   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
3531 Caldwell                       Elizabeth                      Female S     01:35
3376 Caldwell                       Janice                         Female V40     02:20
977 Calton                         Craig                          Male S     01:45
3521 Campbell                       Helen                          Female V50     01:48
1349 Campbell                       Liam                           Male S     01:23
1542 Campodonic                     Mark                           Male V40     01:25
3488 Cann                           Claire                         Female V40   Datchet Dashers 01:40
144 Cantwell                       David                          Male V50   Woodstock Harriers AC 01:20
3823 Capel                          Susan                          Female V50   Fleet & Crookham AC 02:15
1621 Capel                          Jonathan                       Male V50   Fleet & Crookham AC 01:45
1446 Cardoso                        Jorge                          Male S   Hart Road Runners 01:40
1470 Carpenter                      Neil                           Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 02:05
22 Carrasco ferreira              Alberto                        Male S     01:18
397 Carroll                        David                          Male V50     01:45
314 Carrott                        Neil                           Male S     01:45
993 Carson                         Rob                            Male V50     02:00
617 Carter                         Paul                           Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
489 Carter                         Lee                            Male S     01:45
329 Carter                         Richard                        Male V40   The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
3534 Cassell                        Cat                            Female S     01:35
312 Cassidy                        Stuart                         Male S     02:00
699 Catlin                         Toby                           Male V40     01:50
541 Cato                           James                          Male V45     01:50
3378 Caudell                        Melanie                        Female V40     02:15
1488 Cawley                         Paul                           Male V40     01:57
3035 Champion                       Angela                         Female V40   Les Croupiers 01:30
3393 Chan                           Lindsay                        Female V35   Burnham Joggers 01:50
3536 Chan                           Selina                         Female V35     01:50
1478 Chance                         Mark                           Male V40     01:45
565 Chandak                        Akhil                          Male V40     01:45
1049 Chandera                       Vinod                          Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:58
1563 Chandler                       Keith                          Male V45     02:05
3317 Chandler                       Ann                            Female V40   Datchet Dashers 03:00
3754 Chandler                       Jo                             Female V40     02:00
683 Chapman                        Mark                           Male V50     02:00
3712 Chapman                        Katsiaryna                     Female S     01:45
1362 Charles                        Malcolm                        Male V45     01:45
1606 Chatfield                      Danny                          Male V40     01:30
1089 Chauhan                        Manoj                          Male V40     02:00
1055 Cheale                         Matthew                        Male S     01:40
1666 Chenery                        Adam                           Male V40     01:55
3011 Chettleburgh                   Harriet                        Female V40     01:30
3822 Childs                         Christine                      Female V40   Headington RR 01:45
1483 Chinneck                       Andy                           Male S     01:30
1479 Chipping                       Liam                           Male S     02:00
3533 Chisholm                       Jane                           Female S     02:00
816 Choukeir                       Mo                             Male S     01:45
1311 Chowns                         Richard                        Male S   Stubbington Green Runners 01:30
3695 Chowns                         Katherine                      Female S   Stubbington Green Runners 01:50
446 Chownsmith                     Laurence                       Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:48
1581 Christopher                    Jon                            Male V45     01:49
5 Cittern-jones Andrew                         Male S     01:20
1012 Clare                          Andy                           Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3409 Clare                          Steph                          Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:03
3008 Clark                          Vicki                          Female V40   Arena 80 AC 01:27
1372 Clark                          Robert                         Male V50   Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 02:15
1346 Clark                          Jamie                          Male S     01:40
899 Clark                          Michael                        Male V45   Reigate Priory AC 01:42
3797 Clark                          Ellen                          Female V35     02:30
3439 Clarke                         Marilyn                        Female V60   Wimbledon Windmilers 01:35
3334 Clarke                         Liz                            Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
438 Clarke                         Scott                          Male V45   Chiltern Harriers AC 01:40
1304 Clarke                         Anthony                        Male S     01:40
930 Clarke                         Philip                         Male V40     01:26
1648 Clarkson                       Chris                          Male S     01:50
1578 Clarry                         James                          Male V40     01:42
959 Clayton                        Stuart                         Male V50     01:55
692 Clements                       Wayne                          Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:23
986 Cliffe                         Matt                           Male V40     01:45
574 Clinch                         Mark                           Male V40     01:55
910 Clish                          Tony                           Male V50   Burnham Joggers 02:05
323 Cluzel                         Christophe                     Male S     02:00
1590 Coates                         Ian                            Male V40   Windle Valley Runners 01:30
3428 Cobb                           Leanne                         Female V35     02:30
1120 Cobb                           Trevor                         Male V50     01:47
3845 Cochrane                       Alice                          Female S     02:15
3780 Cocker                         Anne marie                     Female V40   Reading Roadrunners 02:20
618 Cohen                          Adam                           Male V45     01:40
1562 Colbeck                        Chris                          Male V45   Witney Road Runners 01:30
3507 Colclough                      Helen                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
1181 Cole                           Edward                         Male S     01:50
668 Coles                          Clive                          Male V50     01:55
3756 Collard                        Sarah                          Female V50     02:40
3016 Collett                        Jill                           Female S   Datchet Dashers 01:25
631 Collett                        Jamie                          Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:45
1440 Colley                         Robert                         Male V50     02:30
1277 Collings                       Stephen                        Male V45     01:42
3769 Collins                        Aileen                         Female V40   Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 02:05
639 Collins                        Lee                            Male S     01:40
3820 Collins                        Shelly                         Female V40   Sandhurst Joggers 01:44
1659 Colman                         Frank                          Male V60     02:00
836 Combellack                     Ian                            Male V50   Reading Joggers 01:35
33 Conlon                         Joseph                         Male S     01:19
3354 Connaire                       Stephanie                      Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
614 Conner                         Brian                          Male V45     01:50
3690 Connolly                       Lauren                         Female S     01:44
492 Cook                           Richard                        Male V40     02:20
1117 Cook                           Raymond                        Male V50     02:00
3350 Cook                           Gillian                        Female V50     02:00
3650 Cook                           Erica                          Female V40     02:00
1375 Cooke                          Bruce                          Male V60   Burnham Joggers 01:40
620 Coombes                        Dave                           Male V50     01:50
3479 Coombs                         Joanne                         Female S     01:45
117 Cooper                         Mick                           Male V50   Poole Runners 01:25
3809 Cooper                         Louise                         Female V40     02:00
3657 Cooper                         Samantha                       Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3454 Cooper                         Amy                            Female S     02:00
1586 Cooper                         Gerald                         Male V50   Cookham Running Club 02:00
3286 Copland                        Harriet                        Female V50     01:55
1451 Copperwheat                    Richard                        Male S     02:00
1013 Corbett                        Lee                            Male V40   Hart Road Runners 01:40
3177 Corley                         Lucy                           Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:45
352 Corley                         Steve                          Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:25
87 Corney                         Rob                            Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:14
432 Corti                          Andrew                         Male V45   London Frontrunners 01:33
158 Costley                        Max                            Male S   Southampton Athletic Club 01:12
1278 Cottrell                       Brendan                        Male V45   Aldershot Farnham & District 01:24
3609 Cottrell                       Shirley                        Female V40     02:00
1094 Coulter                        Darryl                         Male V45   Kent AC 01:24
752 Coulthard                      Stuart                         Male V45     01:35
3530 Cowan                          Stacey                         Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:20
1170 Cowan                          Stephen                        Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:30
42 Cowin                          Phil                           Male S     01:20
430 Cowland                        Dan                            Male V40     01:50
3802 Cowles                         Anna                           Female V40     02:10
758 Cownley                        Paul                           Male V50     02:30
328 Cox                            Ian                            Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
3669 Coxhead                        Julie                          Female V50   Newbury AC 01:45
3448 Coxon                          Karen                          Female V40     02:00
1301 Coyle                          Nicholas                       Male S   Stroud & District AC 01:22
1640 Crace-Calvert Andrew                         Male V45     01:40
3367 Cracknell                      Eid                            Female V40     02:30
1256 Cradden                        Brendan                        Male V60   Bearbrook Running Club 01:45
20 Craggs                         James                          Male S   Newbury AC 01:15
1330 Craig                          Gary                           Male V50     01:34
1592 Craig                          Andrew                         Male V50     01:40
3668 Craik                          Carolyn                        Female V50   Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 01:34
1228 Craik                          Cameron                        Male S   Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 01:30
818 Crane                          Daniel                         Male V40     02:10
1309 Cranville                      Rob                            Male S     02:15
3776 Crawford                       Fiona                          Female S     02:20
3494 Crayford                       Paloma                         Female V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
1612 Creech                         Robert                         Male V40     01:55
3656 Creed                          Jenny                          Female S     01:35
30 Crees                          Stuart                         Male S   Les Croupiers 01:14
3542 Crepineau                      Julia                          Female V40   Burnham Joggers 01:50
1104 Crews                          Jon                            Male V45   St Mary's Richmond AC 01:45
325 Crichton                       Ian                            Male V40     01:29
343 Cripps                         Lee                            Male V40     02:00
3242 Crowhurst                      Anne                           Female S     01:50
3535 Cruden                         Kitty                          Female V35     02:10
944 Cruden                         Neil                           Male V45     02:10
3044 Crumly                         Sophie                         Female S   Newbury AC 01:20
751 Crute                          Simon                          Male V45   Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:50
1407 Cruz                           Jose                           Male V45     02:10
1543 Cryer                          Nicholas                       Male V40     02:15
517 Cudlipp                        Jonathan                       Male V40     01:55
3716 Cumberland                     Carla                          Female V35     02:30
3840 Cumming                        Lorraine                       Female V40     01:55
1552 Cunha                          Jaime                          Male S     01:50
962 Cunnane                        James                          Male V50   Handy Cross Runners 01:52
1695 Cunningham                     Steve                          Male V45     01:40
48 Currington                     Peter                          Male S   Rugby & Northampton AC 01:16
1242 Curtis                         Stewart                        Male V40     01:24
525 Curtis                         Lee                            Male S     01:50
3860 Cutliffe                       Caroline                       Female V50   Sandhurst Joggers 02:05
842 Cutting                        Chris                          Male V40   Reading Road Runners 01:30
588 Cutts                          Frederick                      Male V45     01:28
1600 Da silva                       Elvi                           Male S     01:45
3720 Dabliz                         Sasha                          Female V40     02:15
1255 Daborn                         David                          Male V60   Cove Joggers 01:55
936 Dacombe                        Andrew                         Male V40     01:25
603 Darby                          Callum                         Male S   Windle Valley Runners 01:27
776 Das                            Salil                          Male V45     01:35
896 Davey                          James                          Male V45     02:00
607 Davidson                       Robin                          Male S     01:45
1380 Davidson                       Aran                           Male S   Chiltern Harriers AC 01:29
3250 Davies                         Stephanie                      Female S     01:45
1698 Davies                         Sam                            Male S     02:30
578 Davies                         Ronald                         Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:35
3647 Davies                         Sian                           Female V40   Overton Harriers & AC 01:37
999 Davies                         Callum                         Male S     02:10
1318 Davies                         Lee                            Male V40     01:40
3730 Davies                         Laura                          Female S     02:15
3281 Davies                         Charlotte                      Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:45
3344 Davies                         Laura                          Female V35   Witney Road Runners 01:35
560 Davies                         Lee                            Male S     01:40
1379 Davies                         Matthew                        Male S     01:52
1385 Davies                         Tim                            Male S     02:00
431 Davies                         Neil                           Male V45     01:50
3434 Davison                        Claire                         Female V40     02:10
1430 Davison                        Stewart                        Male S     02:00
387 Davy                           Simon                          Male V50     01:59
584 Davy                           Mathieu                        Male S     01:25
1548 Dawes                          Peter                          Male V50     01:55
3492 Dawett                         Sunita                         Female V50   Datchet Dashers 01:53
881 Dawsom                         Nick                           Male S     01:30
606 Dawson                         Tom                            Male S   Finch Coasters 01:32
3852 Dawson                         Valerie                        Female V50   Stopsley Striders 02:15
1652 Dawson                         Brad                           Male V40     01:26
3561 Dawson                         Jane                           Female V40   Burnham Joggers 01:50
383 Dawson                         Nigel                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
523 Dawson                         Carl                           Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:30
1571 Dax                            Andrew                         Male S     01:35
3319 Day                            Anna                           Female V35     01:55
3277 De barros                      Sara                           Female V40   Hayle Runners 01:40
1020 De caprio                      Marco                          Male V45   Haslemere Border AC 01:40
3870 De la pas                      Zoe                            Female V40   Reading Road Runners 02:00
596 Dean                           Kevin                          Male V50     02:15
3640 Dean                           Nicola                         Female S     02:30
1298 Debar                          Nathan                         Male S     01:55
1461 Del campo                      Alejandro                      Male V40   Maidenhead AC 01:38
85 Delahunty                      Mark                           Male V40   Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:20
1412 Dellow                         Stephen                        Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
545 Den hartog                     Dennis                         Male V45     01:35
3603 Denton                         Fleur                          Female V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:45
1101 Denton                         Simon                          Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:35
1025 Derrick                        David                          Male V50     01:48
385 Desmond                        Jim                            Male V45   The Stragglers Running Club 01:23
542 Devlin                         Andrew                         Male V45     02:00
3012 Devlin                         Niamh                          Female S     01:25
1449 Diamond                        Lee                            Male S     02:00
3863 Dibdin                         Vicki                          Female V35     01:44
78 Dickens                        Phil                           Male S   Cambridge Harriers 01:13
1152 Dickens                        Colin                          Male S     02:00
1545 Dickens                        Geoff                          Male V45     02:10
3169 Dickey                         Jo                             Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
154 Dicks                          James                          Male S   Arena 80 AC 01:16
1320 Dickson                        Tim                            Male V40     01:45
949 Digby                          Mark                           Male V45     02:00
3441 Digweed                        Jennifer                       Female V40     01:55
1681 Dimmick                        Mike                           Male S     02:15
859 Dingle                         Andy                           Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
3294 Dixon                          Hannah                         Female S     01:55
3686 Dobson                         Lauren                         Female S     01:50
1098 Dodd                           David                          Male V45     01:45
3362 Dodd                           Linda                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
815 Dodds                          Matthew                        Male S     01:35
3527 Doherty                        Natasha                        Female S     02:15
84 Doherty                        Dan                            Male V40   Higham Harriers 01:18
1140 Dolan                          Tom                            Male S     02:00
988 Domingos                       Luis                           Male V45     01:45
1497 Donegan                        Paul                           Male V45     01:52
1469 Donnelly                       Fergal                         Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:35
335 Doogan                         Richard                        Male V40     01:50
947 d'Orgee Jonathan                       Male V45     01:44
1601 Dougall                        Lee                            Male S     01:54
978 Douglas                        Andrew                         Male S     02:00
3548 Douglas                        Catherine                      Female V50   Reading Roadrunners 02:15
1226 Douglas                        Michael                        Male S     01:45
957 Douglas                        Martin                         Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 02:15
1258 Douglas                        Scott                          Male S     02:00
3395 Dover                          Katie                          Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:40
3308 Dowling                        Maureen                        Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
547 Dowling                        Terry                          Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:30
3246 Downer                         Chrissy                        Female S     02:20
922 Downey                         William                        Male S   Witney Road Runners 01:30
765 Doyle                          Chris                          Male V50     01:42
3360 Draper                         Jo                             Female V35     02:30
997 Dray                           Alan                           Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:50
1199 Drayton                        Richard                        Male S   Sandhurst Joggers 01:25
1165 Driver                         Mick                           Male V50   Burnham Joggers 01:50
382 Duck                           Simon                          Male V45   Halesowen ACC 01:30
1514 Duckworth                      Mark                           Male V50   Sandhurst Joggers 01:50
1141 Dudley                         Marc                           Male S     01:45
1441 Duffin                         David                          Male V50     02:05
3179 Dufton                         Clare                          Female V40   Runnymede Runners 01:50
372 Dufton                         Jack                           Male V45   Runnymede Runners 01:23
67 Duggan                         Sam                            Male S   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:20
3188 Dukes                          Sarah                          Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
1243 Dukes                          Nick                           Male V40   Les Croupiers 01:30
1471 Dunbabin                       Richard                        Male V60   Woodstock Harriers AC 01:35
340 Dunham                         Stephen                        Male V40   Redway Runners 01:30
3795 Dunne                          Claire                         Female S     02:00
1549 Dunwoody                       Richard                        Male V50     01:45
393 Dyche                          Mark                           Male V50     01:35
837 Dyer                           David                          Male V50   Fetch Everyone 01:35
1183 Dyer                           Ashley                         Male S     01:39
3627 Dykes                          Rita                           Female V60   Reading Roadrunners 02:05
1083 Dykes                          Andrew                         Male V40     01:30
1358 Eagle                          Mike                           Male V40     01:50
3380 Ealand-Hicks Jane                           Female V40     03:00
1054 Earp                           George                         Male S     03:45
740 East                           Jason                          Male V40   Farnham Runners 01:25
3278 Easton                         Collette                       Female V40     01:45
1554 Eckert                         John                           Male S     01:40
1001 Edmunds                        Ray                            Male S     02:05
3785 Edwards                        Raychelle                      Female S     02:20
625 Edwards                        Neil                           Male V50   Bearbrook Running Club 01:30
786 Edwards                        David                          Male V40     01:24
3224 Edwards                        Catriona                       Female V35     02:00
3430 Edwards                        Pippa                          Female V35     01:50
24 Edwards                        Jerome m                       Male V40   Les Croupiers 01:11
1513 Edwards                        Daniel                         Male S     01:50
531 Elford                         Tim                            Male V40   Finch Coasters 01:35
946 Elliott                        Andrew                         Male V45     01:30
963 Ellis                          Chris                          Male V50   Maidenhead AC 01:45
1654 Ellis                          Keith                          Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
1315 Ellison                        Simon                          Male S     01:29
1032 Ellson                         Nick                           Male V50     02:00
41 Elsmere                        Stephen                        Male S   Newbury AC 01:15
11 Errington                      Jonathon                       Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:16
1515 Erskine                        Stuart                         Male S     01:40
1174 Evans                          Stuart                         Male V45     01:33
887 Evans                          Matthew                        Male V40     01:50
3569 Evans                          Sarah                          Female S   Wargrave Runners 01:52
3414 Evans                          Tracy                          Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3476 Evans                          Caroline                       Female S     02:00
1398 Evans                          Gareth                         Male V40     01:45
550 Evans                          David                          Male V50     02:20
3504 Evans                          Rebecca                        Female S     02:00
552 Evans                          Richard                        Male V50   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:25
73 Evans                          David                          Male S   Serpentine RC 01:15
1319 Evans                          Simon                          Male V40     02:30
996 Evans                          Michael                        Male V50     01:50
3273 Evans                          Jo                             Female V40     02:00
473 Evans                          Nigel                          Male V50   Sandhurst Joggers 02:00
934 Evanson                        Babajide                       Male V40   Handy Cross Runners 01:40
716 Evered                         Colin                          Male V60     01:45
1443 Everett                        Mike                           Male V50     02:30
3641 Evershed                       Sarah                          Female S   Serpentine RC 01:36
3621 Fairclough                     Lynsey                         Female V40   Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 02:25
89 Fallaize                       Jay                            Male S   Higham Harriers 01:17
1668 Fallon                         Paul                           Male V45   Burnham Joggers 01:24
129 Fallowfield-Smith Mark                           Male S   Sandhurst Joggers 01:19
580 Fanshawe                       John                           Male V60     01:45
485 Farmer                         Oscar                          Male S     02:00
3598 Farmer                         Kelly                          Female V35   Bramley Trail Runners 01:55
510 Farmer                         Owen                           Male V50     02:00
798 Farrell                        Mark                           Male V50     02:00
1064 Fasham                         Ben                            Male S     02:10
1421 Fassihinia                     Mo                             Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
828 Faulkner                       Steve                          Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:30
3029 Faunch                         Lisa                           Female S   Woking AC 01:30
1197 Feltham                        Joe                            Male S   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:30
3173 Felton                         Niki                           Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:05
3364 Fenn                           Emmeline                       Female V35     01:55
768 Fennelly                       Brian                          Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:45
3384 Fenwick                        Julliet                        Female V40   Reading Road Runners 02:30
1250 Ferguson                       Mark                           Male V45     01:21
1647 Ferguson                       David                          Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:26
1680 Ferguson                       Alex                           Male S     02:00
1678 Ferguson                       Robert                         Male S     01:50
737 Fernandes                      Kerwin                         Male V40     01:43
733 Ferretti                       Simon                          Male S     01:50
3027 Ferry                          Rebecca                        Female V35   Oxford City AC 01:30
1639 Field                          Chris                          Male V45   Fleet & Crookham AC 01:28
3663 Finch                          Nicky                          Female V40   Chippenham Harriers 01:56
1631 Findlay                        Iain                           Male S   Cove Joggers 01:55
1041 Findlay                        Ben                            Male S     01:25
1529 Finegan                        Peter                          Male S     02:00
3368 Finnigan                       Andrea                         Female V40   Kidlington Running Club 01:37
3591 Fitchett                       Clare                          Female V35     02:00
613 Fitsakis                       Yiannis                        Male V40   Belgrave Harriers 01:24
136 Fitzpatrick                    Mark                           Male V40     01:20
1651 Fitzpatrick                    Paul                           Male V40     01:25
1274 Fleck                          Neil                           Male V40     01:30
3830 Fleetwood                      Trishca                        Female S     02:00
1644 Fleetwood                      Josh                           Male S     01:45
61 Fletcher                       Simon                          Male V50   Seaford Striders RC 01:16
686 Fletcher                       Daniel                         Male S     01:25
3808 Fletcher                       Claire                         Female V40   Hart Road Runners 01:38
3267 Flint                          Dawn                           Female S     02:30
3532 Flisher                        Louise                         Female S   Datchet Dashers 01:52
1550 Flynn                          Joshua                         Male S     02:00
3171 Flynn                          Kerry                          Female V35     02:10
1598 Fogarty                        Lewis                          Male S     01:45
1046 Fogarty                        Seamus                         Male S     01:50
1061 Foot                           Peter                          Male S     01:28
3483 Forbes                         Donna                          Female V35     01:52
1498 Ford                           Paul                           Male V45     02:20
3575 Ford                           Hayley                         Female V40   Hart Road Runners 01:50
374 Forsythe                       Dave                           Male V45     01:45
974 Foskett                        Jonathan                       Male S     01:45
3508 Foster                         Louise                         Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3223 Foster                         Charlotte                      Female V35   Stoke F.I.T 02:15
698 Foster                         Andrew                         Male V40   Finch Coasters 01:35
3589 Foster                         Catherine                      Female V35   Datchet Dashers 01:42
3518 Foster                         Samantha                       Female V40     01:55
93 Foster                         Rob                            Male V40   Datchet Dashers 01:15
3170 Fourie                         Hayley                         Female V35     02:00
3665 Fowle                          Karyn                          Female V40     02:15
505 Fowler                         Ian                            Male V50   Witney Road Runners 02:10
941 Fowles                         Kevin                          Male V40     01:24
3449 Fox                            Lorraine                       Female V50     02:22
1191 Fox-Clinch Warren                         Male S     02:30
3264 France                         Kirsty                         Female S     02:20
3480 Franklin                       Louise                         Female S     01:55
626 Franklin                       Phillip                        Male V50     02:10
519 Franklin                       Robert                         Male S     01:55
342 Franklin                       Neil                           Male V40     01:35
3333 Franklin                       Nicola                         Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:42
917 Frankum                        Craig                          Male S     01:50
696 Fraser                         Richard                        Male V40     01:40
1339 Fray                           Martin                         Male V50   Compton Harriers RC 01:30
3708 Frederick                      Annie                          Female S     01:44
26 Freeman                        David                          Male V50   Tadworth AC 01:16
1268 Freeman                        Mark                           Male V40     02:00
3381 Freeman                        Caroline                       Female V50     02:10
1266 Fremlin                        Harvey                         Male S     01:36
3180 French                         Rebecca                        Female V40     02:00
1189 French                         John                           Male S     01:55
3526 French                         Kerri                          Female V40   Reading Road Runners 02:15
745 French                         Ian                            Male V45     03:00
3387 French                         Hannah                         Female S     01:45
3386 French                         Amy                            Female S     02:30
874 Friston                        Alex                           Male S     01:45
3651 Frith                          Christine                      Female V40   Handy Cross Runners 02:40
151 Froukhians                     Aaron                          Male S   Totton RC 01:18
711 Frowen                         Kevin                          Male V50     02:30
1361 Fryatt                         Andy                           Male V40     02:00
1643 Fuller                         James                          Male S     02:00
3599 Fullerton                      Nicola                         Female V35     02:00
3442 Fulton                         Lisa                           Female V40     01:55
3697 Fulton-Bell Melanie                        Female V35   Reigate Priory AC 01:55
1244 Furlong                        Murray                         Male V40     01:40
3190 Futcher                        Debbie                         Female V40     02:10
616 Fyvie                          Richard                        Male V45     01:44
800 Gabbini                        Jourdan                        Male S     02:00
9 Gaimster                       Paul                           Male V40   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:15
1282 Gale                           Paul                           Male V50     01:53
3213 Gallagher                      Tess                           Female V60   Waverley Harriers 02:02
1096 Game                           Andy                           Male V45     02:00
3579 Gannon                         Jane                           Female V50     01:35
738 Ganpatsingh                    Roger                          Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:39
3178 Ganpatsingh                    Elizabeth                      Female V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
638 Gardiner                       Tim                            Male S     01:35
3411 Gardner                        Kassia                         Female V40   Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 01:42
3618 Gardner                        Kayleigh                       Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:20
792 Gardner                        Paddy                          Male V45     01:29
3477 Garland                        Lauren                         Female S     01:50
3556 Garner-Glowski Zoe                            Female V40     01:55
3524 Garvey                         Emily                          Female V35     01:30
1166 Gascoigne                      Mike                           Male V60   Sandhurst Joggers 02:20
1405 George                         Ian                            Male V45   East Essex Triathlon Club 01:22
1635 Gere                           Viktor                         Male V40     01:40
388 Germain                        Neil                           Male V50     01:35
433 Gethings                       Ian                            Male V45     02:00
3401 Gettings                       Lucy                           Female V50   Compton Harriers RC 01:50
3437 Ghuys                          Viviane                        Female V40   Wargrave Runners 01:50
1701 Gibbon                         Craig                          Male V45   Witney Road Runners 01:38
367 Gibbons                        Gary                           Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
1153 Gibbs                          Rich                           Male V40   Headington RR 02:00
1248 Gibson-Moore Dan                            Male V40     01:50
587 Gilbert                        Jeremy                         Male V45     02:00
3228 Gilbert                        Laura                          Female S     01:50
409 Gilbert                        Ron                            Male V50     02:10
320 Gilford                        Stephen                        Male S     01:45
1224 Gill                           Tim                            Male V60     01:50
812 Gill                           Parminder                      Male S     01:45
1423 Gill                           William                        Male V60   Stubbington Green Runners 02:16
114 Gill                           Simon                          Male S   Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 01:13
3580 Gillard                        Gillian                        Female V50   Reading Roadrunners 02:00
150 Gillett                        David                          Male S   Folkestone RC 01:19
3848 Gillingham                     Sophie                         Female V35     02:00
808 Gingell                        Andy                           Male S     01:45
671 Gingell                        David                          Male V50     02:00
3314 Glaister                       Hannah                         Female S   Sandhurst Joggers 02:15
1474 Glasock                        Thomas                         Male S     01:24
480 Glass                          Peter                          Male V60     02:12
3673 Glover                         Amy                            Female S     01:45
3671 Glover                         Rebecca                        Female S     01:45
1632 Goad                           Chris                          Male S   Chineham Park Running Club 01:28
955 Godbold                        Paul                           Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:50
490 Godfrey                        Chris                          Male S     02:00
3055 Godwin                         Dawn                           Female V40   Windle Valley Runners 01:29
3857 Golder                         Elena                          Female S     01:47
713 Golebiowski                    Paul                           Male V50     02:05
1070 Gomez                          Oswald                         Male S     02:00
34 Gomez                          Kelvin                         Male S     01:09
8 Gonzalez manzaneque            Sergio                         Male S   London Heathside Runners AC 01:15
1147 Goodall                        Gareth                         Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
3038 Goodall                        Charlotte                      Female V35   Headington RR 01:30
539 Goodbourn                      David                          Male V45     01:45
1458 Goodridge                      Andew                          Male S   Waverley Harriers 01:25
781 Goodwin                        Wayne                          Male S     01:45
3472 Goodwin                        Samantha                       Female V40     01:45
845 Goodwin                        Richard                        Male S     01:45
579 Gook                           Roger                          Male V60     02:20
3030 Gosling                        Ellen                          Female S   Reading Roadrunners 01:23
513 Goucher                        Roy                            Male V60     01:40
1595 Gould                          Martin                         Male V45   Elmbridge RRC 01:45
1194 Grad                           Lukasz                         Male S     01:40
3843 Graham                         Michaela                       Female S     02:00
3385 Graham                         Adele                          Female V50   Reading Road Runners 02:00
3619 Grant                          Aileen                         Female V40     02:15
3585 Gray                           Lauren                         Female S     01:50
529 Gray                           Alan                           Male V40   Datchet Dashers 02:10
3790 Gray                           Bonita                         Female V40   Handy Cross Runners 01:59
3007 Gray                           Nikki                          Female S   Reading Roadrunners 01:25
3215 Grayson                        Katherine                      Female S     02:00
3674 Graziano                       Liza                           Female S     01:45
47 Green                          Marcus                         Male S     01:15
905 Green                          Robert                         Male V50   Witney Road Runners 01:32
1053 Green                          David                          Male S     01:40
939 Green                          Nigel                          Male V40     02:30
3268 Green                          Corinna                        Female S     02:10
677 Green                          David                          Male V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
1108 Greenhalgh                     Giles                          Male V50   Chiltern Harriers AC 01:40
145 Greenleaf                      Andy                           Male S   Serpentine RC 01:08
3613 Greenough                      Glynis                         Female V60     02:10
504 Greenwood                      Carl                           Male V45     01:50
3590 Greenwood                      Adelle                         Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3382 Greeves                        Claire                         Female V50     02:10
3321 Grenville                      Tracey                         Female V40     01:50
3226 Grenville                      Nicola                         Female V40     02:00
1272 Grewal                         Guy                            Male V40   Datchet Dashers 01:30
3807 Gribben                        Rachel                         Female V40   Purple Patch Runners 01:52
755 Grieves                        Brian                          Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
1232 Griffin                        Owen                           Male S     01:30
641 Griffiths                      Ian                            Male S     01:50
3646 Griffiths                      Juliet                         Female V40     02:01
1623 Griffiths                      Huw                            Male V50     01:48
336 Griggs                         Barry                          Male V40     01:45
3182 Griggs                         Jenny                          Female V40     02:15
80 Grima                          David                          Male S   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:17
3033 Grima                          Claire                         Female V35   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:17
3440 Grimbleby                      Helen                          Female V40     02:00
1364 Grimshaw                       Grahame                        Male V45     01:45
530 Grinney                        Vincent                        Male V40   Burnham Joggers 01:45
791 Grinsted                       Mike                           Male V45   Tadley Runners 01:25
3026 Grinsted                       Karen                          Female V40   Tadley Runners 01:29
1151 Gros-Bonnivard Patrick                        Male S     01:40
39 Grose                          Tim                            Male V50   Walton AC 01:18
3778 Grote                          Helen                          Female V35   Barnes Runners 01:45
724 Grover                         Mike                           Male S     01:45
155 Gruot                          Xavier                         Male S   Serpentine RC 01:10
928 Gruter                         Jan                            Male S   London Frontrunners 01:26
3770 Guenand                        Carine                         Female V40     02:20
785 Guest                          James                          Male V40     02:00
1377 Guest                          Richard                        Male V40     01:30
3853 Gullo                          Tory                           Female S     02:00
826 Gunter                         Mike                           Male V45     01:28
832 Gutierrez                      Peter                          Male V50     01:40
3412 Gymer                          Melanie                        Female V40     02:00
3815 Hadley                         Becky                          Female S     01:55
1465 Hagara                         Jan                            Male V40     01:46
14 Haigh                          George                         Male V40     01:20
3262 Hale                           Lucy                           Female S     01:50
3806 Hale                           Lucy                           Female V35   Sandhurst Joggers 02:23
157 Hale                           Francis                        Male V45   Higham Harriers 01:20
3028 Hales                          Laura                          Female V40   Woking AC 01:29
1239 Hall                           Anthony                        Male S   Maidenhead AC 01:29
1073 Hall                           Steven                         Male S     02:10
867 Hall                           Jonathan                       Male V50     01:35
3042 Hall                           Martha                         Female V40   Garden City Runners 01:25
1504 Hall                           Andrew                         Male V50     01:30
3458 Hall                           Emily                          Female S     01:45
364 Hallows                        Dean                           Male V45     01:55
637 Hambleton                      Phil                           Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:28
665 Hamid                          Asad                           Male V45     01:44
3804 Hamilton                       Lucy                           Female V50   Abingdon AC 02:00
1566 Hamilton                       Nicholas                       Male V50   Abingdon AC 01:29
363 Hammond                        John                           Male V45   Finch Coasters 01:28
3539 Hammond                        Clare                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
3654 Hammond                        Lesley                         Female V60     02:00
3865 Hammond                        Vicky                          Female V35     01:55
478 Hampden-Smith Charles                        Male V50   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:28
3774 Hanbury-charles Karen                          Female V50     02:15
660 Hancock                        Julian                         Male V45     01:40
1229 Hanley                         Joel                           Male S     01:31
1486 Hannaway                       Jon                            Male S     01:45
1265 Hanrahan                       Arran                          Male S     02:00
1122 Hansen                         Peter                          Male V60   Windle Valley Runners 01:30
1050 Hanson                         Toby                           Male S     01:29
3775 Hardie                         Petra                          Female V50     01:50
720 Harding                        Tom                            Male S     01:35
1348 Hardingham                     Andrew                         Male S   Burnden Road Runners 01:35
3024 Hargraves                      Gemma                          Female S   Almost Athletes 01:24
3628 Hargreaves                     Emma                           Female V40     02:00
889 Harkus                         Kevin                          Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:45
357 Harman                         Guy                            Male V45     01:25
3379 Harman                         Claire                         Female V40     02:15
673 Harper                         Robert                         Male V50     01:45
1091 Harper                         Gavin                          Male V40     01:27
3410 Harradine                      Chelsi                         Female V40     02:15
1468 Harris                         Simon                          Male V40   Beckenham Running Club 01:22
3152 Harris                         Kate                           Female S     01:40
399 Harris                         Stephen                        Male V50     01:50
1629 Harris                         Steven                         Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:35
3659 Harris                         Charlotte                      Female S     02:00
3829 Harris                         Nicky                          Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:08
595 Harrison                       Tom                            Male V60   Reading Road Runners 02:02
132 Harry                          Richard                        Male V40   St Albans Striders 01:19
819 Hart                           Robert                         Male V40     01:45
3288 Hart                           Joanne                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
679 Hart                           Trevor                         Male V60     02:30
1491 Hart                           Matthew                        Male V40     01:40
3547 Hartley                        Catherine                      Female V50     02:01
3054 Harvey                         Joanne                         Female S   Aldershot Farnham & District 01:20
1201 Harwood                        Matthew                        Male S   Reading AC 01:29
3389 Hassani                        Lynne                          Female S   Thames Valley Triathletes 02:00
690 Hassani                        Sam                            Male S   Thames Valley Triathletes 01:30
3771 Hathaway                       Katie                          Female V40     01:37
3323 Hathaway-Brown Sally                          Female V50     02:15
1705 Hathway                        Mark                           Male      
763 Hatter                         Keith                          Male V50     01:50
1234 Hawkins                        Simon                          Male S     01:45
3220 Haworth                        Josephine                      Female S     02:00
780 Hayes                          Matt                           Male S     02:30
853 Hayes                          Patrick                        Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:27
1076 Hayes                          Jamie                          Male S     01:30
1212 Haylock                        Ian                            Male V45     01:29
437 Haylock                        Colin                          Male V45   British Airways AC 01:29
779 Hayman                         Tom                            Male S   Marshall Milton Keynes AC 01:21
1450 Haywood                        Colin                          Male S     01:50
923 Hazel                          Simon                          Male V45     01:30
1522 Hearn                          Michael                        Male V45     01:45
695 Heath                          Matthew                        Male S     02:00
1693 Hegesippe                      Mickael                        Male V40   Fleet & Crookham AC 01:40
1610 Hele                           Robert                         Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 02:00
1337 Hempson-Jones Justin                         Male S     01:50
436 Henderson                      Neil                           Male V50     02:20
153 Hendrickson                    Jacob                          Male S   Higham Harriers 01:19
1445 Henry                          Peter                          Male S     01:40
646 Herbert                        Paul                           Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:21
912 Hern                           Russell                        Male V50     01:55
319 Heron                          Gary                           Male S   Burnham Joggers 01:35
659 Hewitt                         Adam                           Male V45     01:45
1322 Hewson                         Richard                        Male V40   Elmbridge RRC 01:45
3185 Heys                           Lucy                           Female V40     01:50
3634 Hicks                          Catherine                      Female S     01:50
3733 Hicks                          Tracey                         Female V40     01:55
627 Hicks                          Brian                          Male V60     02:10
3525 Hicks-Davies Judy                           Female V60   Reading Joggers 02:10
3175 Higgins                        Lucy                           Female V40     01:59
629 Higgs                          Peter                          Male V50   Reading Road Runners 01:50
3352 Higgs                          Sheryl                         Female V50   Reading Road Runners 02:45
3510 Higgs                          Carly                          Female V35     01:40
1533 Hill                           Russ                           Male S   Finch Coasters 01:39
1472 Hill                           Michael                        Male V60   Datchet Dashers 01:32
898 Hiller                         Barry                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:45
3513 Hiller                         Sasha                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
736 Hillerby                       Peter                          Male V40     01:35
474 Hillman                        Andy                           Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:32
1335 Hindle                         Garry                          Male S     02:00
987 Hinton                         Lee                            Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
3523 Hipwell                        Carol                          Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:20
873 Hipwell                        Joshua                         Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:30
327 Hiscock                        Steve                          Male V40     01:49
3438 Hiscock                        Trish                          Female V60     01:50
1062 Hitchings                      Matthew                        Male S     01:25
470 Hobbs                          Michael                        Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
3639 Hobbs                          Katherine                      Female S   Waverley Harriers 01:45
3256 Hobbs                          Joanne                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:20
998 Hocking                        Peter                          Male V60     01:35
975 Hocking                        Sam                            Male S     01:30
591 Hodge                          Darren                         Male V50     01:45
68 Hodges                         Stephen                        Male S   Cambridge Harriers 01:14
1603 Holden                         Ian                            Male S     02:00
712 Holden                         Martin                         Male V50     01:43
1227 Holdway                        Leigh                          Male V40     01:55
3207 Holford                        Nora                           Female V50   Kidlington Running Club 01:50
778 Holland                        Jonathan                       Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:27
1058 Holland                        Kirk                           Male S     01:41
1283 Holland                        Paul                           Male V50     01:55
1208 Holland                        Geoffery                       Male V45     02:00
1071 Hollander                      Gavriel                        Male S   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:33
3216 Hollands                       Keren                          Female S     01:50
619 Hollands                       Mark                           Male V50     01:45
1069 Hollobon                       Peter                          Male S     01:40
3471 Holloway                       Jude                           Female V40     02:15
308 Holmwood                       Damian                         Male S     01:21
796 Holt                           Mark                           Male V45     02:00
1052 Holt                           Benjamin                       Male S     01:40
1341 Honeywell                      Jack                           Male S     02:00
1065 Honeywill                      Jez                            Male S     02:15
1618 Hook                           Bradley james                  Male V45     02:10
520 Hooper                         Mark                           Male S     02:15
3734 Hope                           Supannika                      Female V40     02:00
1604 Hope                           Steven                         Male S     02:15
3859 Hope                           Deborah                        Female V40   Marlow Striders 01:50
143 Hope                           Richard                        Male V45   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:10
1645 Hopkins                        Aaron                          Male S     02:30
3295 Hopkins                        Vicki                          Female S     02:00
3311 Hopkins                        Lyn                            Female V60   Witney Road Runners 02:00
1383 Hopper                         Thomas                         Male S     01:40
3337 Horne                          Ellie                          Female S     02:30
3744 Hoskins                        Sarah                          Female S     02:24
1444 Hoskins                        Joe                            Male S   Newbury AC 01:34
1112 Hough                          Julian                         Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:31
1424 Hough                          David                          Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:37
3236 Hounsome                       Jane                           Female V50   Datchet Dashers 01:47
1477 Houston                        John                           Male S   Handy Cross Runners 01:35
1195 Howard                         Andrew                         Male S     01:50
3498 Howard                         Caroline                       Female V50     02:00
652 Howard                         Mark                           Male V40     01:40
1074 Howell                         Martin                         Male S     01:45
3329 Howlett                        Ula                            Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:55
1124 Hudson                         Clifford                       Male V60     02:15
3235 Huggan                         Brigitte                       Female V40     02:00
443 Huggan                         Roger                          Male V50     02:00
701 Hughes                         Jonathan                       Male V50     01:55
486 Hughes                         Neil                           Male S     02:00
1127 Hughes                         Howard                         Male V60     02:15
1392 Hughes                         James                          Male S     01:45
337 Hughes                         Duncan                         Male V40     01:36
313 Hughes                         Tim                            Male S     01:45
82 Hughes                         Rob                            Male S   Telford AC 01:17
903 Hughes                         Darren                         Male V50     01:52
1090 Hughes                         Rob                            Male V40     01:40
3342 Hughes                         Katy                           Female V35   Datchet Dashers 01:59
445 Hughes                         David                          Male V50     01:51
678 Hulme                          Geoffrey                       Male V60     02:05
729 Hume                           David                          Male S     02:00
76 Humphrey                       Sam                            Male S   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:09
863 Hunt                           Graham                         Male V45     01:40
96 Hunt                           Chris                          Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:20
3664 Hunt                           Claire                         Female V40     01:55
687 Hunter                         Matthew                        Male S     01:40
448 Hunter                         Grant                          Male V50     01:30
126 Huntley                        Adrian                         Male V50     01:19
1596 Huntley                        Connor                         Male S     01:45
3763 Hurcomb                        Sarah                          Female S   Datchet Dashers 01:45
3426 Hurcomb                        Sarah                          Female S   Datchet Dashers 01:40
727 Hursell                        Paul                           Male S   Chineham Park Running Club 01:55
3160 Hurtado                        Ana                            Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
534 Huskinson                      Nick                           Male V40   Reading AC 01:25
1329 Hutchings                      David                          Male V50   Higham Harriers 01:35
795 Hutchinson                     Doug                           Male V45     01:25
3238 Hutt                           Catherine                      Female V50   Datchet Dashers 02:20
704 Hutton                         Paul                           Male V45     01:45
3874 Hutton                         Claire                         Female V40     02:05
766 Huyton                         Steve                          Male V50   Wargrave Runners 01:40
368 Hyde                           Richard                        Male V45   100 Marathon Club 01:29
1656 Hyde                           Allan                          Male V50     01:40
3370 Hylands                        Clare                          Female V40     02:00
1085 Hynes                          Neil                           Male V40   Maidenhead AC 01:27
3827 Hynes                          Susan                          Female S     02:30
1126 Ide                            Philip                         Male V60   South London Harriers 01:40
829 Ilott                          Martin                         Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:40
875 Ilott                          Steven                         Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:25
362 Ingram                         Guy                            Male V45     01:25
46 Inskip                         Andrew                         Male S   Bedford & County AC 01:10
1190 Irvine                         David                          Male S   Maidenhead AC 01:36
3792 Irvine                         Alice                          Female S     01:50
3158 Isherwood                      Christine                      Female S     02:30
953 Islam                          Sayeed                         Male V45   Maidenhead AC 01:42
1293 Isquierdo                      Mark                           Male V40     02:00
487 Iyer                           Arun                           Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
760 Jackman                        Marcus                         Male V50     01:48
622 Jackson                        Nigel                          Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29
322 Jackson                        Michael                        Male S     01:45
1080 Jackson                        Martin                         Male V40     02:00
3050 Jackson                        Caroline                       Female V35   Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:28
134 Jackson                        Anthony                        Male S   Sittingbourne Striders 01:14
700 Jacob                          Kevin                          Male V40     01:45
351 Jaff                           Zanco                          Male V40     01:48
1342 Jaggers                        Daniel                         Male S     01:50
1649 Jain                           Veenu                          Male S     01:55
3622 James                          Caroline                       Female V40     02:10
3682 James                          Anita                          Female V50   Headington RR 01:47
3501 James                          Abby                           Female S     02:20
1178 James                          Cameron                        Male S     01:45
3164 James                          Siobhan                        Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:20
3721 Janssen                        Mary                           Female V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
1585 Janssen                        Sebastian                      Male V50     01:40
608 Jaques                         Paul                           Male V40     01:40
3470 Jeanes                         Claire                         Female S     02:30
1193 Jeeps                          Martin                         Male S     01:45
662 Jenkins                        Paul                           Male V45   Finch Coasters 01:35
1136 Jenkins                        James                          Male S     01:35
1271 Jenkins                        Lee                            Male V40   British Airways AC 02:00
91 Jenner                         Rick                           Male S   Ranelagh Harriers 01:17
1359 Jinadasa                       Sahan                          Male V40     02:00
728 Johansen                       Rasmus                         Male S     01:50
1438 Johns                          Danny                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
1214 Johnson                        Phil                           Male V50   Cheddar RC 01:35
920 Johnson                        David                          Male S   Higham Harriers 01:30
3867 Johnson                        Michelle                       Female V40     02:15
1589 Johnson                        Tom                            Male S     01:30
3403 Johnson                        Sarah                          Female S     02:30