Number Surname First_Name Gender Category x Club Anticipated_Time
430 Abbott                         Tim                            Male S     01:59
533 Abbott                         Keith                          Male V45     02:20
3202 Abbott                         Tracey                         Female V40     02:20
427 Ackling                        Jamie                          Male S     01:50
448 Ackling                        Paul                           Male V50     01:50
3215 Ackling                        Katie                          Female V40     01:50
3224 Adams                          Mhairi                         Female S     02:20
392 Adley                          Nicholas                       Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
17 Akers                          Michael                        Male S   Poole Runners 01:18
3002 Amend                          Samantha                       Female V35   Belgrave Harriers 01:17
469 Amos                           Ray                            Male V40     01:45
480 Anderson-Peled Darren                         Male V45     01:44
492 Ark                            Gurj singh                     Male S     01:40
6 Arnold                         Chris                          Male S     01:20
434 Ash                            Ben                            Male V40     02:25
401 Ashcroft                       Wayne                          Male V40     02:30
465 Atkins                         Paul                           Male S     01:45
3006 Bagnati                        Marta                          Female S   Serpentine RC 01:22
527 Baker                          Nicholas                       Male V45     01:50
3154 Bamberger                      Rebecca                        Female S     02:00
305 Bamberger                      Bruno                          Male S     01:40
525 Bareham                        Iain                           Male V40     01:28
3239 Barker                         Joan                           Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
453 Barker                         Robert                         Male V50     02:15
3192 Barr                           Helen                          Female V35     01:35
529 Barrett                        Jason                          Male V45     01:40
3220 Bates                          Kim                            Female V50   Burnham Joggers 02:05
442 Bates                          Andy                           Male V45   Burnham Joggers 01:50
3152 Beckett                        Isabelle                       Female S     02:15
428 Beecraft                       Alex                           Male S     01:45
342 Beet                           Andrew                         Male V40     02:05
3007 Benger                         Cat                            Female V35     01:25
5 Bennet                         Adam                           Male S   Fetch Everyone 01:17
477 Bennett                        Chris                          Male V45     02:00
3203 Bennett                        Heather                        Female V40     02:30
398 Bhaskar                        Aditya                         Male S     01:40
348 Blake                          Nathan                         Male V45   Oxford Tri 01:24
3151 Blake                          Paige                          Female S     02:10
364 Boden                          Marc                           Male V50     01:50
3175 Boden                          Marianne                       Female V40     01:55
3237 Bohemen                        Libby                          Female V40   Les Croupiers 01:35
3188 Bolt                           Helen                          Female V50   Datchet Dashers 01:40
3201 Bond                           Rachel                         Female V40     02:20
3227 Borham                         Jane                           Female S     02:20
3207 Bower                          Angela                         Female V50   Burgess Hill Runners 02:15
3208 Bowles                         Ann                            Female V60   Marlow Striders 01:50
510 Brady                          Doug                           Male V60     01:45
441 Brett                          Guy                            Male V40     02:15
366 Brewer                         Julian                         Male V50     01:28
3196 Briggs                         Ruth                           Female V40     01:40
411 Briscoe                        Robin                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
20 Broderick                      James                          Male V40     01:15
3238 Brombley                       Carol                          Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:55
438 Brooks                         Andrew                         Male V40   Sandhurst Joggers 01:30
3232 Brown                          Louise                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3161 Brown                          Katie                          Female V35     03:00
470 Brown                          Simon                          Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:28
536 Bruton                         Roger                          Male V50     02:30
3209 Bullion                         Bethanne Female S     02:40
389 Burley                         Sebastian                      Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:25
421 Butler                         Andy                           Male V50   Bearbrook Running Club 01:59
455 Butler                         Stephen                        Male V60   Finch Coasters 01:35
3179 Canning                        Julie                          Female V50     02:00
443 Carpenter                      Neil                           Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 02:00
315 Carrott                        Neil                           Male S     01:45
332 Carter                         Richard                        Male V40   The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
393 Christie                       Stuart                         Male S     01:55
406 Christopher                    Jon                            Male V45     01:45
329 Clarke                         Philip                         Male V40     01:25
467 Clayton                        Danny                          Male S     01:43
478 Collings                       Stephen                        Male V45     01:45
3168 Colman                         Caroline                       Female V40     02:30
405 Connolly                       Simon                          Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
11 Cook                           Steve                          Male V45   Poole AC 01:19
3195 Cowland                        Iona                           Female V40     02:10
402 Cowland                        Dan                            Male V40     01:50
335 Cox                            Ian                            Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
3197 Cracknell                      Eid                            Female V40     02:23
12 Craggs                         James                          Male S   Newbury AC 01:16
418 Craig                          Andrew                         Male V50     01:39
14 Crees                          Stuart                         Male V40   Les Croupiers 01:16
3251 Crepineau                      Julia                          Female V40   Burnham Joggers 01:51
447 Crick                          Steve                          Male V45     01:45
3191 Crowhurst                      Anne                           Female S     01:50
459 Curham                         Jon                            Male V40   Sandhurst Joggers 02:30
515 Curry                          Mick                           Male V50     02:45
359 Curtis                         Robert                         Male V45   Ranelagh Harriers 01:32
3005 Curtis-Hall Rebecca                        Female V35   Ranelagh Harriers 01:28
412 Cutts                          Frederick                      Male V45     01:26
3256 Daly                           Catriona                       Female S     03:00
3186 Davies                         Charlotte                      Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:40
373 Davies                         Ronald                         Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:35
429 Davy                           Mathieu                        Male S     01:25
19 Day                            Bill                           Male V40   Poole Runners 01:15
505 Desmond                        Jim                            Male V50   The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
3212 Dickey                         Jo                             Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3255 Dixon                          Helen                          Female S   Reading Roadrunners 02:30
481 Duck                           Simon                          Male V50   Halesowen ACC 01:30
507 Duffy                          Laurence                       Male V50   The Stragglers Running Club 01:25
493 Dukes                          Nicholas                       Male V40   Les Croupiers 01:30
3174 Dukes                          Sarah                          Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:19
339 Edwards                        Simon                          Male V40     01:45
325 Ellison                        Simon                          Male V40     01:25
376 Ellwood                        John                           Male V50     01:32
423 Empson                         Bob                            Male V50   Fulham Running Club 01:35
512 Evans                          Nigel                          Male V60     02:20
539 Evans                          Michael                        Male V60     01:52
390 Farrell                        Stephen                        Male S     01:40
394 Fasham                         Ben                            Male S     01:45
475 Faulkner                       Richard                        Male V40     01:35
498 Fendt                          Ian                            Male V45     02:00
3013 Ferry                          Rebecca                        Female V35   Oxford City AC 01:25
3230 Finch                          Nicky                          Female V40   Chippenham Harriers 01:50
3216 Fincham                        Cindy                          Female V40     01:45
479 Finnie                         Derek                          Male V45     01:35
497 Fleck                          Neil                           Male V45     01:30
3194 Flynn                          Kerry                          Female V40     02:30
520 Foot                           Peter                          Male S   Runnymede Runners 01:27
503 Forsythe                       David                          Male V45     01:37
3213 Fourie                         Hayley                         Female V35     01:40
399 Fry                            Russell                        Male S     01:55
463 Gabbini                        Jourdan                        Male S   London Frontrunners 02:05
3185 Gallagher                      Tess                           Female V60   Waverley Harriers 02:01
409 Gibbons                        Gary                           Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
513 Gibbons                        Alistair                       Male S     02:00
3200 Gibbons                        Donna                          Female V40     02:00
377 Gilbert                        Ron                            Male V60     02:10
374 Gingell                        David                          Male V50     02:00
13 Gonzalez manzaneque            Sergio                         Male S   London Heathside 01:15
3259 Goodwin                        Sarah                          Female S     02:30
314 Goodwin                        Wayne                          Male S     01:55
346 Gosling                        Ian                            Male V45   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:25
16 Green                          Marcus                         Male S   Winchester & District AC 01:12
3160 Green                          Katharine                      Female V35     01:55
413 Greenwood                      Carl                           Male V50     01:29
3229 Griffin                        Philippa                       Female V40   Watford Joggers 01:50
336 Griggs                         Barry                          Male V40     01:45
3214 Grinsted                       Karen                          Female V40   Tadley Runners 01:30
445 Grinsted                       Mike                           Male V45   Tadley Runners 01:25
369 Haffey                         Jim                            Male V50     01:50
357 Hallows                        Dean                           Male V45     02:00
485 Hamblin                        Steve                          Male V50     01:50
501 Hammond                        John                           Male V45   Finch Coasters 01:28
4 Handley                        Nicholas                       Male S   JP Morgan RC 01:12
397 Hanrahan                       Arran                          Male S     01:44
464 Harradence                     Greg                           Male S     02:00
371 Harris                         Stephen                        Male V50     01:43
3171 Hart                           Joanne                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
3254 Haswell                        Angelique                      Female V50   Reading Roadrunners 02:20
508 Headon                         David                          Male V50     01:25
3235 Hedges                         Anita                          Female V40   Sutton Runners 01:48
408 Henderson                      Richard                        Male V45     01:56
3242 Hennell                        Sarah                          Female V40     02:00
319 Hill                           Graham                         Male S   Alchester Running Club 01:29
490 Hill                           Pete                           Male S     01:30
425 Hill                           Michael                        Male V60   Datchet Dashers 01:31
532 Hinton                         Lee                            Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:55
400 Hiscock                        Steve                          Male V40     01:49
3184 Hiscock                        Trish                          Female V60     02:00
333 Hoare                          Lee                            Male V40     01:30
514 Hogg                           Roland                         Male V45   Tadworth AC 01:45
3245 Holdaway                       Mary                           Female S     02:00
491 Holdaway                       Andy                           Male S     01:45
3240 Holford                        Nora                           Female V50   Kidlington Running Club 01:46
7 Holmwood                       Damian                         Male S     01:18
3241 Hounsome                       Jane                           Female V50   Datchet Dashers 01:44
523 Howell                         Martin                         Male S     01:48
365 Huggan                         Roger                          Male V50     01:55
3180 Huggan                         Brigitte                       Female V50     01:55
484 Hughes                         David                          Male V50     02:05
3157 Hurcomb                        Sarah                          Female S   Datchet Dashers 01:38
3264 Hutchinson                     Louise                         Female V35     02:00
3183 Hutt                           Catherine                      Female V50   Datchet Dashers 02:40
407 Hyde                           Richard                        Male V45   100 Marathon Club 01:30
378 Ide                            Philip                         Male V60   South London Harriers 01:35
3226 Irving                         Harriet                        Female S   Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:35
3265 Jacobs                         Sally                          Female V40     01:46
341 Jaff                           Zanco                          Male V40     01:50
3250 James                          Caroline                       Female V40     01:56
530 James                          Richard                        Male V45     01:30
3166 Janeba                         Karen                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
317 Jerome                         Richard                        Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:42
3190 Jewell                         Shaney                         Female S     03:00
328 Johnson                        Matt                           Male V40   Sandhurst Joggers 02:10
18 Jones                          Damien                         Male S     01:19
355 Jones                          Gareth                         Male V45   Bracknell AC 01:45
404 Kartar                         Simon                          Male V45     01:39
308 Keefe                          Joe                            Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:28
420 Keely                          Tom                            Male V50     01:35
367 Kelly                          Chris                          Male V50   British Airways AC 01:30
3228 Kelly                          Nicola                         Female V35     01:55
488 Kerr                           Paul                           Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
356 Kew                            Jonathan                       Male V45   Maidenhead AC 01:25
358 Kingston                       Owen                           Male V45     01:50
521 Koo chow chong                 Gary                           Male S     01:50
3165 Laffin                         Marie                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:40
322 Laffin                         Ryan                           Male V40     01:50
3178 Laird                          Liz                            Female V40   Chippenham Harriers 01:50
3169 Lake                           Vlatka                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
500 Lane                           Stuart                         Male V45     02:00
380 Lansdowne                      Simon                          Male V60   Slinn Allstars 02:08
451 Latham                         Colin                          Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:00
338 Laurence                       Peter                          Male V40     01:30
326 Ledger                         Toby                           Male V40     02:00
3155 Lee                            Kelly                          Female S     02:00
537 Leonard                        John                           Male V50   Hart Road Runners 01:44
522 Levene                         Duncan                         Male S   Hazlemere Runners 02:10
541 Lewis                          Douglas                        Male V60     02:10
340 Li                             Bruce                          Male V40     01:29
440 Lindo                          Hilton                         Male V40     01:45
466 Lionnet                        Christopher                    Male S     01:35
3176 Livesey                        Jill                           Female V40     02:15
334 Livesey                        Nick                           Male V40     01:45
3008 Locks                          Lesley                         Female V40   Hart Road Runners 01:21
461 Long                           Tony                           Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
476 Long                           Neal                           Male V45     01:35
3172 Loverdos                       Fiona                          Female V40     01:55
3258 Lovett                         Sophie                         Female S   Finch Coasters 01:40
352 Luurtsema                      Stephen                        Male V45     02:05
3266 Macartney                      Liz                            Female V40   Datchet Dashers 01:48
517 Macfadyen                      Iain                           Male S     01:50
444 Mackenzie                      Paul                           Male V45   Finch Coasters 01:28
311 Macleod                        James                          Male S     02:10
458 Manton                         Chris                          Male V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
3262 Marchant                       Rachel                         Female S     02:15
3173 Margetts                       Rebecca                        Female V40     02:30
486 Marsh                          Gary                           Male V50   Handy Cross Runners 01:59
516 Marshall                       Tom                            Male S     02:00
436 Martin                         Diego                          Male V40   Reading Joggers 01:34
3257 Massarella                     Jennifer                       Female S     01:50
3243 Matthews                       Ruth                           Female S     02:15
489 May                            David                          Male S     02:15
518 Mc givern                      Darren                         Male S     01:33
318 Mcdonnell                      Matt                           Male S     02:00
3159 Mcdonnell                      Alecia                         Female V35     02:00
511 Mcgeoch                        Mick                           Male V60   Les Croupiers 01:38
424 Mclaughlin                     Michael                        Male V60   Reading Joggers 01:40
383 Mcleod                         Eoin                           Male V45     01:29
313 Mcshane                        David                          Male S     02:00
320 Mehrotra                       Himanshu                       Male S     01:50
307 Meredith-Smith Dewi                           Male S     01:45
321 Mills                          James                          Male V40   City Of Salisbury AC & RC 01:23
312 Mills                          Lee                            Male S     01:50
387 Minns                          Daniel                         Male S     01:25
531 Monteagudo                     Oscar                          Male V45     02:25
15 Moseley                        Chris                          Male S   Wargrave Runners 01:19
396 Mott                           Christopher                    Male S     01:40
499 Moynihan                       Ben                            Male V45     02:05
368 Muir                           Neil                           Male V50   Vale Of Aylesbury AC 01:30
433 Murphy                         Jonathan                       Male V40     02:30
528 O'Connor James                          Male V45     01:45
353 Ord-Hume Josh                           Male V45   Barnes Runners 01:30
495 Osborne                        Nick                           Male V40     01:48
363 Oughton                        Paul                           Male V50     02:05
8 Oxley                          Paul                           Male S     01:19
419 Paisley                        Dominic                        Male V50     01:25
534 Palfrey                        Martin                         Male V50   Vegan Runners UK 01:40
303 Parker                         Matt                           Male S     01:24
324 Parsons                        Jon                            Male V40     01:30
535 Patience                       David                          Male V50   Datchet Dashers 01:48
437 Paul                           Chris                          Male V40     01:30
3205 Paxford                        Karen                          Female V50     02:30
304 Paynter                        Sean                           Male S   Datchet Dashers 01:25
361 Peacock                        Ivan                           Male V45     01:25
343 Pearce                         Tom                            Male V40     01:30
395 Peters                         Stewart                        Male S     01:50
3246 Phillips                       Lizzy                          Female S     02:00
496 Phillips                       Robert                         Male V45     01:35
3199 Plummer                        Lisa                           Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
3 Pointon                        Alex                           Male S   Aldershot & Farnham District 01:10
473 Powley                         Andrew                         Male V40     01:29
388 Privett                        Bevis                          Male S     01:50
472 Quirk                          Jeremy                         Male V40     01:50
3252 Raats                          Aukje                          Female V40     01:40
331 Rance                          Matt                           Male V40     01:50
471 Reed                           Nick                           Male V40     01:50
3217 Reisser-Weston  Lindsay                        Female V40     01:50
301 Rich                           Tom                            Male S     01:45
482 Rich                           Allan                          Male V50     02:00
372 Rich                           Nick                           Male V50   Windle Valley Runners 02:00
302 Rich                           Jake                           Male S     02:00
3187 Richmond-Devoy Sarah                          Female V35   Reading Roadrunners 02:10
462 Riddington                     Thomas                         Male S     01:55
310 Ridley                         Jonathan                       Male S     01:45
3012 Robb                           Claire                         Female S   Clapham Chasers 01:29
435 Roberts                        Andrew                         Male V40   Farnham Triathlon Club 01:35
3248 Roberts                        Rebecca                        Female V35     02:10
3181 Roberts                        Alison                         Female V50   On the Run Aylesbury 02:10
3231 Robertson                      Denise                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:32
354 Robey                          Nick                           Male V45   Reading Roadrunners 01:40
362 Robins                         Paul                           Male V50     02:10
3206 Rogers                         Karen                          Female V50     02:05
3260 Ronan                          Megan                          Female S     01:50
350 Rook                           Spencer                        Male V45   Finch Coasters 01:29
506 Rose                           Chris                          Male V50   Burnham Joggers 01:25
422 Ross                           Neil                           Male V50     02:10
3218 Rowland                        Michelle                       Female V50     02:15
3011 Ruffell                        Natalie                        Female S   Clapham Chasers 01:29
381 Ruffle                         Ged                            Male V60   Hart Road Runners 01:24
456 Runacres                       Charles                        Male V60     02:02
3222 Runacres                       Julie                          Female V50     02:30
3234 Sageot                         Olivia                         Female V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
349 Sarai                          Jass                           Male V45     01:30
3010 Sargeant                       Katherine                      Female V40   Reading Roadrunners 01:30
385 Scott                          Andy                           Male V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:10
3177 Scott                          Annie                          Female V40     03:00
3009 Scott                          Sam                            Female V40   Hart Road Runners 01:30
3164 Seaby                          Karen                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:48
494 Shackleton                     Barry                          Male V40     01:45
452 Sharma                         Sanjai                         Male V50   Bournemouth AC 01:21
3263 Sharp                          Wendy                          Female V35   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:50
3162 Shaw                           Kathryn                        Female V35     01:35
347 Sherratt                       Craig                          Male V45   Datchet Dashers 01:45
3158 Slyfield                       Hannah                         Female S     01:40
3225 Small                          Vikki                          Female S     02:40
415 Smith                          Paul                           Male V50     02:00
426 Smith                          Derek                          Male V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
10 Smith                          Mark                           Male V40   Poole AC 01:15
3156 Smith                          Lauren                         Female S     02:30
3204 Smith                          Elisabeth                      Female V40   Datchet Dashers 02:20
370 Stephenson                     Gavin                          Male V50     01:50
3211 Stockdale                      Rachel                         Female S   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
3210 Stone                          Laura                          Female S     02:30
454 Streams                        Antony                         Male V50   Reading Roadrunners 01:35
487 Street                         Alan                           Male V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
509 Stretton                       Dave                           Male V50     02:00
382 Studd                          Paul                           Male V60     01:50
384 Swindley                       Brian                          Male V45     01:50
345 Sylvester                      Martyn                         Male V45     01:40
360 Symons                         Mike                           Male V45     01:35
431 Talbot                         James                          Male S   Reading Roadrunners 01:45
3247 Tanner                         Michelle                       Female S   Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:37
538 Tarrant                        James                          Male V50   Maidenhead AC 01:29
3170 Taylor                         Vicki                          Female V40   Finch Coasters 01:35
504 Taylor                         Mike                           Male V45   Farnham Runners 01:28
526 Taylor                         Ryan                           Male V45     01:40
3198 Teideman                       Lauren                         Female V40     02:00
524 Thackray                       James                          Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:33
3249 Thackray                       Rachel                         Female V40   Finch Coasters 01:40
417 Thompson                       Simon                          Male V50   Fleet & Crookham AC 01:28
502 Thornton                       John                           Male V45     01:35
3223 Thorpe                         Angela                         Female V50   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:15
323 Titheridge                     Ed                             Male V40     02:00
3163 Titheridge                     Binny                          Female V35     02:00
375 Townley                        Nigel                          Male V50     01:45
306 Trueman                        Luke                           Male S     01:38
351 Tucker                         Andy                           Male V45     01:29
330 Turner                         Darren                         Male V40     01:35
439 Turner                         Ian                            Male V40     01:32
446 Turpin                         Rob                            Male V45     01:58
3193 Twomey                         Emma                           Female V40   Datchet Dashers 01:40
3167 Tyler                          Emma                           Female V40   Datchet Dashers 02:02
519 Vaghela                        Dharmesh                       Male S     02:20
3182 Vinall                         Janice                         Female V50     02:15
460 Walker                         Brian                          Male V50   Arbroath Footers 02:00
416 Walker                         Pete                           Male V50   Burnham Joggers 01:40
391 Walker                         Simon                          Male S     01:30
3244 Wallage                        Ashleigh                       Female S     03:30
3253 Wallage                        Julia                          Female V40     03:00
3153 Walshe                         Mary                           Female S     02:40
450 Walters                        Paul                           Male V50   Reigate Priory AC 01:38
3219 Walters                        Sarah                          Female V50   Reigate Priory AC 02:25
468 Wareing                        Simon                          Male S     01:45
3236 Watkins                        Clare                          Female V40     02:20
403 Watson                         Paul                           Male V40     01:55
457 Watts                          Jeff                           Male V60     02:15
309 Watts                          Courtney                       Male S   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:35
316 Wearing                        Nick                           Male S     02:00
9 Webeck                         Ben                            Male S     01:19
379 Wells                          Gary                           Male V60   Bracknell Forest Runners 02:30
3221 Welsford                       Louise                         Female V50   Burnham Joggers 02:00
474 White                          Scott                          Male V40     01:35
344 Wilkinson                      Nick                           Male V45   Datchet Dashers 01:33
327 Willcox                        Pete                           Male V40   Bracknell Forest Runners 01:40
542 Williams                       Geoff                          Male V60   Windle Valley Runners 01:40
449 Williamson                     Peter                          Male V50     02:15
483 Winsor                         Colin                          Male V50     01:50
432 Withers                        Keith                          Male S     01:35
3261 Wittig                         Katie                          Female S     02:15
540 Wittig                         Andrew                         Male V60     02:15
386 Wojciechowski                  Oscar                          Male S     01:50
3189 Wojciechowski                  Arabella                       Female S     01:50
414 Wojciechowski                  Mr                             Male V50     01:50
410 Wyatt                          Grant                          Male V45     01:59
337 Young                          Robert                         Male V40     02:10